Elected Trades

All politicians

Julia Letlow

Updated Sep 14, 2026

Republican · House LA05

Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 5.4Rank: #9

Service dates

Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.

Estimated public-equity portfolio performance

1 year

17.36%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: 2.76 percentage points

2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 15 rows without a saved price.
  • 49 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).

3 years

90.98%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: 20.15 percentage points

2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 15 rows without a saved price.
  • 49 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).

5 years

-10.75%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 98.05%
Outperformance: -108.80 percentage points

2022-12-30 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 15 rows without a saved price.
  • 49 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
  • Available investment history starts 2022-12-30.

As of Sep 15, 2026. 230 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.

How estimates are calculated

Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.

Current holdings

Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.

This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.

AssetOwnerReported valuePurchasedPurchase priceLast closeCurrent ROI
MMMNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
ABBVNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailable$263.04Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AMDNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$504.20Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AANot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$46.52Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
GOOGLNot reported$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$344.98Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AMZNNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$248.42Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AIGNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$75.98Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AAPLNot reported$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$331.34Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AIZNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$286.11Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AZNNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
TNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
BANot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$209.69Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AVGONot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$339.27Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
BXPNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$63.84Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
CVXNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$217.77Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
CSCONot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$110.07Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
KONot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
DHRNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$209.36Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
DVNNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$51.33Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
DLTRNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$112.79Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
DUKNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
DYNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$282.34Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
EXENot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$94.23Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
GTESNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
GSNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailable$976.67Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
DINONot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$112.25Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
HUMNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$396.62Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
ICLRNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
INTCNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$97.14Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
ICENot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$156.90Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
IBMNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
INTUNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$329.27Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
JCINot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
JPMNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$352.49Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
LOWNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$194.61Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
MKCNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$49.86Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
MCKNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$899.56Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
METANot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailable$670.24Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
MUNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$927.60Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
MSFTNot reported$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$497.12Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
NUENot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$258.82Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
NVDANot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$212.17Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PHNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
PFENot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$27.55Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PMNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$194.11Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PNCNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$240.78Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PGNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
PEGNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
RELXNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
SAIANot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$353.80Sep 15, 2026Unavailable

ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.

Estimated positions as of Sep 15, 2026
AssetOwnerEstimated unitsEstimated value
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Alcoa Corporation Common Stock (AA) [ST]not_reported150.55513737297704177643959357003.82
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ American International Group, Inc. New Common Stock (AIG) [ST]not_reported93.518410286382232612507305677105.53
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Assurant, Inc. Common Stock (AIZ) [ST]not_reported33.217770396512352086360805489503.94
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ AstraZeneca PLC - American Depositary Shares (AZN) [ST]not_reported45.586894586894586894586894597378.24
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common Stock (BAH) [ST]not_reported49.004655151292417003552615463923.31
The Cigna Group Common Stock (CI) [ST]not_reported5.237196706817065951779988631513.03
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Danaher Corporation Common Stock (DHR) [ST]not_reported34.948890442075834352612266297316.90
HF Sinclair Corporation Common Stock (DINO) [ST]not_reported16.37943035901467505241090151838.59
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Walt Disney Company (DIS) [ST]not_reported70.321701678825700975652632507483.64
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Duke Energy Corporation (DUK) [ST]not_reported68.257827830389898472826550648038.72
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Devon Energy Corporation Common Stock (DVN) [ST]not_reported218.413868413868413868413868411211.18
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Dycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock (DY) [ST]not_reported23.677123409292690145013317556685.00
Merrill Lynch Investment Account ⇒ First Horizon Corporation (FHN) [ST]not_reported20.42857142857142857142857143499.89
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Gates Industrial Corporation plc Ordinary Shares (GTES) [ST]not_reported372.63623660922217047042384729502.22
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Lowe's Companies, Inc. Common Stock (LOW) [ST]not_reported33.175070492619008127384309176456.20
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated Common Stock (PEG) [ST]not_reported7.61997669750511487614373070536.60
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Saia, Inc. - Common Stock (SAIA) [ST]not_reported24.502327575646208501776307738668.92
Schlumberger N.V. Common Stock (SLB) [ST]not_reported16.0285328993339153990032534868.75
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stock (VRTX) [ST]not_reported17.647123698605964355037938949081.74
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Waters Corporation Common Stock (WAT) [ST]not_reported21.063370455203643735355290528785.32
Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (WSM) [ST]not_reported44.798140993336692983929671319921.44

Completed trades

Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.

TickerOwnerPurchase datePurchase priceSale dateSale priceReturn
No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records.

All trades

424 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.

Clear Filters
Public-equity transactions, newest transaction dates first
TickerOwnerTransaction TypeTrade DateFound Date
BXP — BXP, Inc. Common Stock (BXP) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 20, 2026Sep 11, 2026
DINO — HF Sinclair Corporation Common Stock (DINO) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 13 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 20, 2026Sep 11, 2026
TRV — The Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock (TRV) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 31 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 20, 2026Sep 11, 2026
EXE — Expand Energy Corporation - Common Stock (EXE) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 17, 2026Sep 11, 2026
PEG — Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated Common Stock (PEG) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 26 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 17, 2026Sep 11, 2026
VST — Vistra Corp. Common Stock (VST) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 33 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 17, 2026Sep 11, 2026
T — AT&T Inc. (T) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 12, 2026Sep 11, 2026
AVGO — Broadcom Inc. - Common Stock (AVGO) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 12, 2026Sep 11, 2026
EXR — Extra Space Storage Inc Common Stock (EXR) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 12 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 12, 2026Sep 11, 2026
ICLR — ICON plc - Ordinary Shares (ICLR) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 15 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 12, 2026Sep 11, 2026
ICE — Intercontinental Exchange Inc. Common Stock (ICE) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 16 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 12, 2026Sep 11, 2026
META — Meta Platforms, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (META) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 21 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 12, 2026Sep 11, 2026
REGN — Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock (REGN) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 27 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 12, 2026Sep 11, 2026
TTWO — Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stock (TTWO) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 30 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 12, 2026Sep 11, 2026
HUM — Humana Inc. Common Stock (HUM) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 14 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 10, 2026Sep 11, 2026
PEP — Pepsico, Inc. (PEP) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 23 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 5, 2026Sep 11, 2026
PM — Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock (PM) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 24 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 5, 2026Sep 11, 2026
MMM — 3M Company Common Stock (MMM) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 4, 2026Sep 11, 2026
CMI — Cummins Inc. Common Stock (CMI) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 4, 2026Sep 11, 2026
MMM — 3M Company Common Stock (MMM) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
AMD — Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. (AMD) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
AAPL — Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
BA — Boeing Company (BA) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
CSCO — Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock (CSCO) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 9 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
IBM — International Business Machines Corporation Common Stock (IBM) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 17 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
INTU — Intuit Inc. - Common Stock (INTU) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 18 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
DRS — Leonardo DRS, Inc. - Common Stock (DRS) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 19 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
MKC — McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock (MKC) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 20 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 22 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
PG — Procter & Gamble Company (PG) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 25 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
CRM — Salesforce, Inc. Common Stock (CRM) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 28 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
TSM — Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd. (TSM) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 29 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
URI — United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock (URI) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 32 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 2, 2026Sep 11, 2026
URI — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock (URI) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 179 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 16, 2025Sep 14, 2026
PINS — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Pinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock (PINS) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 185 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 16, 2025Sep 14, 2026
CRM — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Salesforce, Inc. Common Stock (CRM) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 186 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 16, 2025Sep 14, 2026
PINS — Pinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock (PINS) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 137 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 16, 2025Sep 11, 2026
CRM — Salesforce, Inc. Common Stock (CRM) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 153 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 16, 2025Sep 11, 2026
URI — United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock (URI) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 182 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 16, 2025Sep 11, 2026
AZN — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ AstraZeneca PLC - American Depositary Shares (AZN) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 174 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 14, 2026
DVN — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Devon Energy Corporation Common Stock (DVN) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 175 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 14, 2026
ICON — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Icon Energy Corp. - Common stock (ICON) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 176 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 14, 2026
WAT — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Waters Corporation Common Stock (WAT) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 177 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 14, 2026
ABT — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Abbott Laboratories Common Stock (ABT) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 180 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 14, 2026
ABBV — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ AbbVie Inc. Common Stock (ABBV) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 181 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 14, 2026
WBD — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A Common Stock (WBD) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 182 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 14, 2026
MTD — Merrill Lynch Investment Account #025 ⇒ Mettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock (MTD) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 183 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 14, 2026
ABT — Abbott Laboratories Common Stock (ABT) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 11, 2026
ABBV — AbbVie Inc. Common Stock (ABBV) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 11, 2026
AZN — AstraZeneca PLC - American Depositary Shares (AZN) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 38 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 8, 2025Sep 11, 2026

All disclosures

22 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.

FiledReportHoldings dateAvailability
Aug 13, 2026Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2026-08-13
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Aug 13, 2026Julia Letlow — Annual report filed 2026-08-13
Annual
Dec 31, 2025Needs review
Apr 22, 2026Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2026-04-22
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Mar 12, 2026Julia Letlow — PTR filed 2026-03-12
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 13, 2026Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2026-01-13
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Jan 13, 2026Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2026-01-13
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Jan 13, 2026Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2026-01-13
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Jan 13, 2026Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2026-01-13
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Jan 13, 2026Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2026-01-13
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Jan 13, 2026Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2026-01-13
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Jan 13, 2026Julia Letlow — PTR filed 2026-01-13
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Aug 13, 2025Julia Letlow — Annual report filed 2025-08-13
Annual
Dec 31, 2024Needs review
May 14, 2025Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2025-05-14
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Jul 31, 2024Julia Letlow — Annual report filed 2024-07-31
Annual
Dec 31, 2023Parsed
May 13, 2024Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2024-05-13
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Jun 19, 2023Julia Letlow — Annual report filed 2023-06-19
Annual
Dec 31, 2022Parsed
May 10, 2023Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2023-05-10
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Jul 28, 2022Julia Letlow — Annual report filed 2022-07-28
Annual
Dec 31, 2021Parsed
May 16, 2022Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2022-05-16
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Aug 11, 2021Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (C) filed 2021-08-11
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Aug 11, 2021Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (H) filed 2021-08-11
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Apr 26, 2021Julia Letlow — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2021-04-26
Financial
Not establishedParsed