1 year
8.74%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -5.86 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
Missing information
- 29 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
- 17 rows without a saved price.
Republican · Boozman, John (Senator)
Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 24.8Rank: #70
Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.
8.74%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -5.86 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
34.69%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 61.75%
Outperformance: -27.06 percentage points
2023-12-20 – 2026-09-15
34.69%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 61.75%
Outperformance: -27.06 percentage points
2023-12-20 – 2026-09-15
As of Sep 15, 2026. 187 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.
Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.
Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.
This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.
| Asset | Owner | Reported value | Purchased | Purchase price | Last close | Current ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATO | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $162.04Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| HD | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| RTX | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $195.50Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BRK.B | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $516.76Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| WMT | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $108.09Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMD | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $504.20Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| LLY | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $1136.11Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ETN | Joint | None (or less than $1,001) | Unavailable | Unavailable | $392.40Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| COST | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $901.35Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ANET | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $192.84Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PYPL | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $53.81Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| WFC | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| GE | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| ADBE | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $257.76Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.
| Asset | Owner | Estimated units | Estimated value |
|---|---|---|---|
| AES - The AES Corporation Common Stock | joint | 25.97402597402597402597402597 | 384.42 |
| Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock | joint | 9.64217126270089950312914619 | 4060.99 |
| Ares Management Corporation Class A Common Stock | joint | 78.62126572327044025157232704 | 10150.01 |
| BAC - Bank of America Corporation Common Stock | joint | 145.4636363636363636363636364 | 8658.00 |
| BRK.B - Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock | joint | 15.91664179846811896946185218 | 8225.08 |
| CMCSA - Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock | joint | 14.22099656193187118735082175 | 347.28 |
| COST - Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock | joint | 9.277663102720504673330704826 | 8362.42 |
| Walt Disney Company | joint | 74.47015794579292891176338193 | 7925.11 |
| Devon Energy Corporation Common Stock | joint | 167.0948203842940685045948204 | 8576.98 |
| Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock | joint | 95.57400549516186835503524071 | 9199.00 |
| IQV - IQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock | joint | 35.49310145956257486358191739 | 9571.42 |
| Kroger Company (The) Common Stock | joint | 119.0905031259303364096457279 | 7413.38 |
| LOW - Lowe's Companies, Inc. Common Stock | joint | 33.17507049261900812738430917 | 6456.20 |
| MDLZ - Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc | joint | 148.6253018762771688649451978 | 9229.63 |
| Palantir Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock | joint | 59.70967982685275020523919695 | 10303.50 |
| VLO - Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock | joint | 3.071441734750291786964801278 | 1219.49 |
Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.
| Ticker | Owner | Purchase date | Purchase price | Sale date | Sale price | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records. | ||||||
187 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.
| Ticker | Owner | Transaction Type | Trade Date | Found Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OTIS — Otis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Aug 27, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| JNJ — Johnson & Johnson Common Stock | Joint | Sale (partial) | Aug 20, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| FSLR — First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Aug 13, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CEG — Constellation Energy Corporation - Common Stock When-Issued | Joint | Sale (partial) | Aug 13, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CBOE — Cboe Global Markets, Inc. Common Stock | Joint | Sale (full) | Jul 31, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| PYPL — PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| JPM — JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock | Joint | Sale (partial) | Jul 23, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| APTV — Aptiv PLC Ordinary Shares | Joint | Purchase | Jul 9, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| HD — Home Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock | Joint | Sale (full) | Jul 9, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| EL — Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Jul 2, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CVX — Chevron Corporation Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Jul 2, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| TRV — The Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock | Joint | Sale (full) | Jul 2, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| Not reported — CEG - Constellation Energy Corporation - Common Stock When-Issued | Joint | Purchase | Jun 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ATO — Atmos Energy Corporation Common Stock | Joint | Sale (full) | Jun 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UNH — UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE) | Joint | Purchase | Jun 4, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BSX — Boston Scientific Corporation Common Stock | Joint | Sale (partial) | Jun 4, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| PLTR — Palantir Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | May 15, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ALB — Albemarle Corporation Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | May 15, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ECL — Ecolab Inc. Common Stock | Joint | Sale (partial) | May 15, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ACN — Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (Ireland) | Joint | Sale (partial) | May 15, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| DVN — Devon Energy Corporation Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Apr 9, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CEG — Constellation Energy Corporation - Common Stock When-Issued | Joint | Purchase | Apr 2, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| NVDA — NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| JNJ — Johnson & Johnson Common Stock | Joint | Sale (partial) | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ARES — Ares Management Corporation Class A Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Mar 13, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Mar 5, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| NTAP — NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Feb 27, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AMAT — Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock | Joint | Sale (partial) | Feb 27, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| KR — Kroger Company (The) Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Feb 26, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| PG — Procter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock | Joint | Sale (partial) | Feb 26, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UNP — Union Pacific Corporation Common Stock | Joint | Sale (partial) | Feb 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Feb 13, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ADBE — Adobe Inc. - Common Stock | Joint | Sale (full) | Feb 13, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UBER — Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock | Joint | Purchase | Feb 6, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| PYPL — Paypal Holdings | Joint | Purchase | Jan 29, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ETN — Eaton Corp | Joint | Purchase | Jan 29, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CVS — CVS Corp | Joint | Purchase | Jan 29, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CAT — Caterpillar Inc | Joint | Purchase | Jan 29, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UNP — Union Pacific Corp | Joint | Sale (partial) | Jan 29, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| OMC — Omnicom Group Inc | Joint | Sale (full) | Jan 29, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| FISV — Fiserv Inc | Joint | Sale (full) | Jan 29, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| DXCM — Dexcom Inc | Joint | Purchase | Jan 26, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MU — Micron Technology | Joint | Sale (partial) | Jan 26, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| TPYP — Tortoise Capital Series Trust Tortoise North Ameri | Joint | Purchase | Jan 23, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GIGB — Goldman Sachs Access Investment Grade Corporate Bo | Joint | Purchase | Jan 23, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GEM — Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerging Markets Equity E | Joint | Purchase | Jan 23, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| FTGC — First Trust Global Tactical Commodity Strategy Fun | Joint | Purchase | Jan 23, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| Not reported — SPYM | Joint | Sale (partial) | Jan 23, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| V — Visa Inc | Joint | Purchase | Jan 15, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AAPL — Apple Inc | Joint | Purchase | Jan 15, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
120 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.