1 year
-27.95%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -42.55 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
Missing information
- 28 rows without a saved price.
- 2 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
Republican · House IN03
Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 9.7Rank: #125
Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.
-27.95%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -42.55 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
-6.43%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -77.26 percentage points
2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15
-86.74%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 69.11%
Outperformance: -155.85 percentage points
2021-09-15 – 2026-09-15
As of Sep 15, 2026. 30 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.
Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.
Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.
This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.
| Asset | Owner | Reported value | Purchased | Purchase price | Last close | Current ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBLX | Joint | None (or less than $1,001) | Unavailable | Unavailable | $50.24Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PTON | Self | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $4.85Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PASO | Self | None (or less than $1,001) | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| YUM | Joint | None (or less than $1,001) | Unavailable | Unavailable | $140.77Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| — | Joint | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.
| Asset | Owner | Estimated units | Estimated value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kroger Company (KR) [ST] | joint | 67.8807826585742155441833615 | 4225.58 |
| Roblox Corporation Class A (RBLX) | joint | 6.170554115759595211650006171 | 310.01 |
Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.
| Ticker | Owner | Purchase date | Purchase price | Sale date | Sale price | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records. | ||||||
26 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.
| Ticker | Owner | Transaction Type | Trade Date | Found Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PTON — Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock | Self | Sale (full) | Jun 5, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| SBUX — Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock | Self | Sale (full) | Apr 15, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| Not reported — starbuck | Self | Purchase | Aug 4, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| Not reported — RBLX | Joint | Sale (full) | Jun 16, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| YUM — Yum! Brands, Inc. (YUM) [ST] | Joint | Purchase | Aug 8, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| PTON — Schwab IRA ⇒ Peloton Interactive, Inc. (PTON) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jun 9, 2023 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PTON — Peloton Interactive, Inc. (PTON) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jun 9, 2023 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| RBLX — Roblox Corporation Class A (RBLX) [ST] | Joint | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 19, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Roblox Corporation Class A (RBlX) [ST] | Joint | Purchase | Nov 19, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| PTON — Schwab IRA ⇒ Peloton Interactive, Inc. (PTON) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 15, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PTON — Peloton Interactive, Inc. (PTON) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Nov 15, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| PTON — Peloton Interactive, Inc. (PTON) [ST] | Joint | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 12, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PTON — Schwab IRA ⇒ Peloton Interactive, Inc. (PTON) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 12, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PTON — Peloton Interactive, Inc. (PTON) [ST] | Multiple owners | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr | Nov 12, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| RBLX — Roblox Corporation Class A (RBLX) [ST] | Joint | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 9, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| RBLX — Schwab IRA ⇒ Roblox Corporation Class A (RBLX) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 9, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Roblox Corporation Class A (RBlX) [ST] | Joint | Sale | Nov 9, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| Not reported — Roblox Corporation Class A (RBlX) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Nov 9, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| RBLX — Schwab IRA ⇒ Roblox Corporation Class A (RBLX) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 2, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Roblox Corporation Class A (RBlX) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Nov 2, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| RBLX — Schwab IRA ⇒ Roblox Corporation Class A (RBLX) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Oct 26, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Roblox Corporation Class A (RBlX) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Oct 26, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| RBLX — Schwab IRA ⇒ Roblox Corporation Class A (RBLX) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Sep 30, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Roblox Corporation Class A (RBlX) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Sep 30, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| F — Schwab IRA ⇒ Ford Motor Company (F) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Sep 28, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| F — Ford Motor Company (F) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Sep 28, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
33 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.