Elected Trades

All politicians

Alan S. Lowenthal

Updated Sep 14, 2026

Democrat · House CA47

Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 10.0Rank: #56

Service dates

Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.

Estimated public-equity portfolio performance

1 year

-0.18%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -14.78 percentage points

2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 273 trades outside the available price history.
  • 59 rows without a saved price.
  • 51 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).

3 years

42.72%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -28.11 percentage points

2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 273 trades outside the available price history.
  • 59 rows without a saved price.
  • 51 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).

5 years

28.96%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 69.11%
Outperformance: -40.15 percentage points

2021-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 273 trades outside the available price history.
  • 59 rows without a saved price.
  • 51 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).

As of Sep 15, 2026. 379 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.

How estimates are calculated

Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.

Current holdings

Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2021. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.

This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.

AssetOwnerReported valuePurchasedPurchase priceLast closeCurrent ROI
JPMJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$352.49Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
KTOSJointNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
MDTJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$93.75Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
MSFTJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$497.12Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
NEEJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$81.07Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
NVDAJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$212.17Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
SPGIJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$412.52Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
CRMJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$255.65Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
RUNJointNoneUnavailableUnavailable$8.40Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TJXJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$124.60Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TMUSJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$180.47Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
UBERJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$71.43Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
VRSKJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$180.08Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
WCNJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
ZTSJoint$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
AMTSpouse$1 - $1,000UnavailableUnavailable$177.71Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
GOOGSpouse$50,001 - $100,000UnavailableUnavailable$341.43Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AMZNSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$248.42Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AMTSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$177.71Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
COLDSpouseNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
AAPLSpouse$50,001 - $100,000UnavailableUnavailable$331.34Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AZNSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
ADSKSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$226.50Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
BLKSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
BSXSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$43.87Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
BIPCSpouse$50,001 - $100,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
DECKSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$77.51Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
DKNGSpouseNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
FBSpouseNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
FISSpouseNoneUnavailableUnavailable$37.34Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
GMSpouseNoneUnavailableUnavailable$85.37Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
HDSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$305.48Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
ICESpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$156.90Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
IFFSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$84.24Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
JBISpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$4.45Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
JNJSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$267.20Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
JPMSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$352.49Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
KTOSSpouseNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
MASpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$573.27Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
MDTSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$93.75Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
MSFTSpouse$50,001 - $100,000UnavailableUnavailable$497.12Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
NEESpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$81.07Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
NVDASpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$212.17Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
SPGISpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$412.52Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
CRMSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$255.65Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
SCISpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
RUNSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$8.40Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
BXSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$126.70Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TJXSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$124.60Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TMUSSpouse$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$180.47Sep 15, 2026Unavailable

ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.

Estimated positions as of Sep 15, 2026
AssetOwnerEstimated unitsEstimated value
Neuberger Berman - Malumed Lowenthal Rev Trust ⇒ AstraZeneca PLC - American Depositary Shares (AZN) [ST]joint69.0590685722325660487129488911177.21
Neuberger Berman - Malumed Lowenthal Rev Trust ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST]joint55.2980899159867154641811728718880.43
Neuberger Berman - Malumed Lowenthal Rev Trust ⇒ Janus International Group, Inc. (JBI) [ST]joint39.97603833865814696485623003177.89
Service Corporation International (SCI) [ST]joint276.451682858025136343372318822447.88
American Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST]spouse105.936147122965577129747291518825.91
Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ AstraZeneca PLC - American Depositary Shares (AZN) [ST]spouse280.539248563445348773976025945405.28
Individually Owned ⇒ Walt Disney Company (DIS) [ST]spouse1129.837303893085415456130157120237.29
Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST]spouse573.6887395933770852124869108195874.55
LegalZoom.com, Inc. (LZ) [ST]spouse62.7655161209996980762255322391.03
Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Sunrun Inc. (RUN) [ST]spouse247.84256559766763848396501462081.88
Service Corporation International (SCI) [ST]spouse881.167738467541789244770187671550.82
TJX Companies, Inc. (TJX) [ST]spouse401.295312986079932844697967350001.40

Completed trades

Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.

TickerOwnerPurchase datePurchase priceSale dateSale priceReturn
No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records.

All trades

88 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.

Clear Filters
Public-equity transactions, newest transaction dates first
TickerOwnerTransaction TypeTrade DateFound Date
Not reported — Sunrun Inc. (RuN) [ST]JointPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
joint · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 14, 2022Sep 12, 2026
Not reported — Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (gOOg) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Jan 14, 2022Sep 12, 2026
JBI — Janus International group, Inc. (JBI) [ST]SpousePurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 7, 2022Sep 12, 2026
TMUS — Neuberger Berman - Malumed Lowenthal Rev Trust ⇒ T-Mobile US, Inc. (TMUS) [ST]JointPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 92 · Annual
joint · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 27, 2021Sep 14, 2026
UBER — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Uber Technologies, Inc. (UBER) [ST]SpousePurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 165 · Annual
spouse · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 27, 2021Sep 14, 2026
Not reported — uber Technologies, Inc. (uBER) [ST]SpousePurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
spouse · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 27, 2021Sep 12, 2026
Not reported — T-Mobile uS, Inc. (TMuS) [ST]JointPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
joint · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 27, 2021Sep 12, 2026
JBI — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Janus International Group, Inc. (JBI) [ST]SpousePurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 131 · Annual
spouse · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 20, 2021Sep 14, 2026
JBI — Janus International group, Inc. (JBI) [ST]SpousePurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 20, 2021Sep 12, 2026
BKNG — Neuberger Berman - Beneficiary IRA ⇒ Booking Holdings Inc. (BKNG) [ST]SpouseSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 28 · Annual
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 15, 2021Sep 14, 2026
ADBE — Neuberger Berman - Malumed Lowenthal Rev Trust ⇒ Adobe Inc. (ADBE) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 59 · Annual
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 15, 2021Sep 14, 2026
BKNG — Neuberger Berman - Malumed Lowenthal Rev Trust ⇒ Booking Holdings Inc. (BKNG) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 66 · Annual
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 15, 2021Sep 14, 2026
ADBE — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Adobe Inc. (ADBE) [ST]SpouseSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 96 · Annual
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 15, 2021Sep 14, 2026
BKNG — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Booking Holdings Inc. (BKNG) [ST]SpouseSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 104 · Annual
spouse · S · $15,001 - $50,000

Dec 15, 2021Sep 14, 2026
Not reported — Booking Holdings Inc. (BKNg) [ST]SpouseSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 15, 2021Sep 12, 2026
Not reported — Booking Holdings Inc. (BKNg) [ST]SpouseSale
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
spouse · S · $15,001 - $50,000

Dec 15, 2021Sep 12, 2026
ADBE — Adobe Inc. (ADBE) [ST]Multiple ownersSale
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 15, 2021Sep 12, 2026
Not reported — Booking Holdings Inc. (BKNg) [ST]JointSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 15, 2021Sep 12, 2026
AZN — Neuberger Berman - Beneficiary IRA ⇒ AstraZeneca PLC - American Depositary Shares (AZN) [ST]SpouseSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 25 · Annual
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 1, 2021Sep 14, 2026
AZN — AstraZeneca PLC - American Depositary Shares (AZN) [ST]SpouseSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Dec 1, 2021Sep 12, 2026
LZ — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ LegalZoom.com, Inc. (LZ) [ST]SpouseSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 147 · Annual
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Nov 11, 2021Sep 14, 2026
LZ — LegalZoom.com, Inc. (LZ) [ST]SpouseSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Nov 11, 2021Sep 12, 2026
SCI — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Service Corporation International (SCI) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 156 · Annual
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 157 · Annual
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Nov 10, 2021Sep 14, 2026
SCI — Service Corporation International (SCI) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Nov 10, 2021Sep 12, 2026
SCI — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Service Corporation International (SCI) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 155 · Annual
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Nov 9, 2021Sep 14, 2026
SCI — Service Corporation International (SCI) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Nov 9, 2021Sep 12, 2026
SCI — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Service Corporation International (SCI) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 154 · Annual
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Nov 8, 2021Sep 14, 2026
SCI — Service Corporation International (SCI) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Nov 8, 2021Sep 12, 2026
DECK — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Deckers Outdoor Corporation (DECK) [ST]SpousePurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 119 · Annual
spouse · P · $15,001 - $50,000

Nov 4, 2021Sep 14, 2026
DECK — Deckers Outdoor Corporation (DECK) [ST]SpousePurchase
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · P · $15,001 - $50,000

Nov 4, 2021Sep 12, 2026
BX — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Blackstone Inc. (BX) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 102 · Annual
spouse · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Oct 21, 2021Sep 14, 2026
ICE — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ Intercontinental Exchange Inc. (ICE) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 127 · Annual
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Oct 21, 2021Sep 14, 2026
BX — Blackstone Inc. (BX) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Oct 21, 2021Sep 12, 2026
ICE — Intercontinental Exchange Inc. (ICE) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Oct 21, 2021Sep 12, 2026
DECK — Neuberger Berman - Malumed Lowenthal Rev Trust ⇒ Deckers Outdoor Corporation (DECK) [ST]JointPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 70 · Annual
joint · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Oct 6, 2021Sep 14, 2026
DECK — Deckers Outdoor Corporation (DECK) [ST]JointPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
joint · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Oct 6, 2021Sep 12, 2026
BLK — Neuberger Berman - Traditional IRA ⇒ BlackRock, Inc. (BLK) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 101 · Annual
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Sep 17, 2021Sep 14, 2026
BLK — BlackRock, Inc. (BLK) [ST]SpouseSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
spouse · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Sep 17, 2021Sep 12, 2026

All disclosures

285 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.

FiledReportHoldings dateAvailability
Apr 12, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-04-12
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Apr 10, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-04-10
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Apr 10, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-04-10
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Mar 26, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-03-26
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Mar 22, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-03-22
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Mar 22, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-03-22
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Mar 22, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-03-22
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Mar 4, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-03-04
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Mar 4, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-03-04
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Mar 4, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-03-04
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Mar 4, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-03-04
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Feb 18, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-02-18
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Feb 10, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-02-10
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 30, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-30
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 30, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-30
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 29, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-29
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 27, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-27
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 27, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-27
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 27, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-27
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 25, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-25
Ptr
Not establishedNeeds review
Jan 21, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-21
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 21, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-21
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 21, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-21
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 6, 2022Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2022-01-06
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Dec 25, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-12-25
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Dec 25, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-12-25
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Dec 25, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-12-25
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Dec 14, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-12-14
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Nov 28, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-11-28
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Nov 18, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-11-18
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Nov 15, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-11-15
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Nov 10, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-11-10
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Nov 10, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-11-10
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Nov 8, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-11-08
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Nov 8, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-11-08
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Oct 16, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-10-16
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Oct 7, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-10-07
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Oct 7, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-10-07
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Oct 4, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-10-04
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Sep 14, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-09-14
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Sep 14, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-09-14
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Sep 14, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-09-14
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Aug 30, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-08-30
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Aug 30, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-08-30
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Aug 12, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-08-12
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Aug 7, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-08-07
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jul 16, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-07-16
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jul 15, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-07-15
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jul 15, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-07-15
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jul 15, 2021Alan S. Lowenthal — PTR filed 2021-07-15
Ptr
Not establishedParsed