1 year
0.00%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -14.60 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
Missing information
- 73 rows without a saved price.
- 32 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
Republican · House UT01
Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 5.7Rank: #113
Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.
0.00%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -14.60 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
6.05%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -64.78 percentage points
2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15
31.28%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 69.11%
Outperformance: -37.83 percentage points
2021-09-15 – 2026-09-15
As of Sep 15, 2026. 79 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.
Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.
Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.
| Asset | Owner | Reported value | Purchased | Purchase price | Last close | Current ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No individual public-equity holdings are identified in this disclosure. | ||||||
ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.
Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.
| Ticker | Owner | Purchase date | Purchase price | Sale date | Sale price | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records. | ||||||
55 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.
| Ticker | Owner | Transaction Type | Trade Date | Found Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (JM) ⇒ Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (JM) ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (JM) ⇒ Bank of America Corporation (BAC) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (JM) ⇒ Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New (BRK.B) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (JM) ⇒ Meta Platforms, Inc. - Class A (META) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (JM) ⇒ Amazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (JM) ⇒ American Express Company (AXP) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (JM) ⇒ Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ Amazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ Meta Platforms, Inc. - Class A (META) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ RTX Corporation (RTX) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ Bank of America Corporation (BAC) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New (BRK.B) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ Walt Disney Company (DIS) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ HealthEquity, Inc. (HQY) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (BM) ⇒ American Express Company (AXP) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Amazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Walt Disney Company (DIS) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ HealthEquity, Inc. (HQY) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Bank of America Corporation (BAC) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ American Express Company (AXP) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Meta Platforms, Inc. - Class A (META) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BABA) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ RTX Corporation (RTX) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New (BRK.B) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| BABA — Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BABA) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| GOOG — Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| AMZN — Amazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (3)$17,003–$80,000 Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| AXP — American Express Company (AXP) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (3)$17,003–$80,000 Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 9 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| AAPL — Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (3)$17,003–$80,000 Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 12 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| BAC — Bank of America Corporation (BAC) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (3)$3,003–$45,000 Original ↗ · Row 14 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 15 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 16 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| BRK.B — Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New (BRK.B) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (3)$17,003–$80,000 Original ↗ · Row 17 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 18 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 19 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| HQY — HealthEquity, Inc. (HQY) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 21 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 22 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| JNJ — Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 23 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 24 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| META — Meta Platforms, Inc. - Class A (META) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (3)$17,003–$80,000 Original ↗ · Row 25 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 26 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 27 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (3)$17,003–$80,000 Original ↗ · Row 28 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 29 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 30 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| RTX — RTX Corporation (RTX) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 31 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 32 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| DIS — Walt Disney Company (DIS) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 39 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 40 · Ptr | Jan 19, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA IRA (BM) ⇒ Boeing Company (BA) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 9, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| BA — Boeing Company (BA) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jan 9, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| Not reported — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ IGGA ROTH IRA (JM) ⇒ Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 22, 2023 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| AAPL — Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Dec 22, 2023 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| AAPL — Iron Gate GA Brokerage Portfolio ⇒ Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 21, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
24 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.