Elected Trades

All politicians

Dan Newhouse

Updated Sep 14, 2026

Republican · House WA04

Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 11.7Rank: #60

Service dates

Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.

Estimated public-equity portfolio performance

1 year

4.77%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -9.83 percentage points

2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 48 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
  • 8 rows without a saved price.

3 years

40.70%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -30.13 percentage points

2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 48 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
  • 8 rows without a saved price.

5 years

40.37%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 63.97%
Outperformance: -23.60 percentage points

2021-11-02 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 48 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
  • 8 rows without a saved price.
  • Available investment history starts 2021-11-02.

As of Sep 15, 2026. 201 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.

How estimates are calculated

Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.

Current holdings

Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.

This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.

AssetOwnerReported valuePurchasedPurchase priceLast closeCurrent ROI
OKESpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
PANWSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$375.09Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PYPLSpouseNoneUnavailableUnavailable$53.81Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PEPSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$135.50Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PLDSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$135.84Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
ROSTSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$226.26Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
RCLSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
RTXSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$195.50Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
SPGISpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$412.52Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
CRMSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$255.65Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
NOWSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$141.90Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
SBUXSpouseNoneUnavailableUnavailable$96.58Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
SNPSSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
TMUSSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$180.47Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TGTSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$154.40Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TSLASpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$356.58Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TXTSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$80.72Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
HSYSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$170.42Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TMOSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$641.39Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TFCSpouseNoneUnavailableUnavailable$50.46Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
ULTASpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$544.32Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
UNPSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$283.99Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
UPSSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$102.35Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
UNHSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$375.93Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
VFCSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
VZSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$51.45Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
VSpouse$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$375.62Sep 15, 2026Unavailable

ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.

Estimated positions as of Sep 15, 2026
AssetOwnerEstimated unitsEstimated value
Danaher Corporation (DHR) [ST]not_reported32.896964552405351787815668286887.31
Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (EL) [ST]not_reported29.550491246214079929083253312844.23
Lowe's Companies, Inc. (LOW) [ST]not_reported70.1673903913225942909950017613655.28
Moody's Corporation (MCO) [ST]not_reported45.9566477121742943826122964021469.11
Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (ACN) [ST]spouse88.9814003607112235090206332317209.00
Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock (AMAT) [ST]spouse17.852723365085649230906348137519.03
Amphenol Corporation Common Stock (APH) [ST]spouse100.59725889601408273607443737811.38
Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST]spouse8.7317871759890859481582537527870.40
Edward Jones IRA ⇒ Danaher Corporation (DHR) [ST]spouse34.948890442075834352612266297316.90
Edward Jones IRA ⇒ Walt Disney Company (DIS) [ST]spouse71.850022451728783116299955107646.28
Duke Energy Corporation (DUK) [ST]spouse63.759164807140580172138986297508.92
Edward Jones IRA ⇒ Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (EL) [ST]spouse4.779411764705882352941176471460.02
Edward Jones IRA ⇒ Evergy, Inc. (EVRG) [ST]spouse110.36694716512622430680093818851.43
Edward Jones IRA ⇒ Lowe's Companies, Inc. (LOW) [ST]spouse33.175070492619008127384309176456.20
Edward Jones IRA ⇒ Moody's Corporation (MCO) [ST]spouse15.661152980326906136830772247316.26
Edward Jones IRA ⇒ Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (MDLZ) [ST]spouse148.62530187627716886494519789229.63
Magna International, Inc. Common Stock (MGA) [ST]spouse25.62053817866756422468414941624.85
Edward Jones IRA ⇒ NiSource Inc Common Stock (NI) [ST]spouse191.58285440613026819923371657776.35

Completed trades

Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.

TickerOwnerPurchase datePurchase priceSale dateSale priceReturn
No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records.

All trades

348 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.

Clear Filters
Public-equity transactions, newest transaction dates first
TickerOwnerTransaction TypeTrade DateFound Date
CRM — Salesforce, Inc. Common Stock (CRM) [ST]SpouseSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 27 · Ptr
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 10, 2024Sep 12, 2026
NOW — ServiceNow, Inc. Common Stock (NOW) [ST]SpouseSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 28 · Ptr
spouse · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 10, 2024Sep 12, 2026
HSY — The Hershey Company Common Stock (HSY) [ST]SpousePurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 29 · Ptr
spouse · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 10, 2024Sep 12, 2026
VFC — V.F. Corporation Common Stock (VFC) [ST]SpousePurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 30 · Ptr
spouse · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 10, 2024Sep 12, 2026
HON — Honeywell International Inc. (HON) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 31 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 14, 2026
INTU — Intuit Inc. (INTU) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 32 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 14, 2026
NOW — ServiceNow, Inc. (NOW) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 35 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 14, 2026
TFC — Truist Financial Corporation (TFC) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 38 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 14, 2026
EQR — Equity Residential Common Shares of Beneficial Interest (EQR) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 21 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 30 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 12, 2026
HON — Honeywell International Inc. (HON) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 25 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 12, 2026
INTU — Intuit Inc. (INTU) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 26 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 12, 2026
NVDA — NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 40 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 34 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 12, 2026
NOW — ServiceNow, Inc. (NOW) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 45 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 12, 2026
TFC — Truist Financial Corporation (TFC) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 51 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 12, 2026
VFC — V.F. Corporation (VFC) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 57 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 40 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 26, 2023Sep 12, 2026
T — AT&T Inc. (T) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 14, 2026
TSLA — Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 37 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 14, 2026
VZ — Verizon Communications Inc. (VZ) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 41 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 14, 2026
T — AT&T Inc. (T) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 12, 2026
BKNG — Booking Holdings Inc. (BKNG) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 12 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 12, 2026
DE — Deere & Company (DE) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 16 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 6 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 12, 2026
MPC — Marathon Petroleum Corporation (MPC) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 32 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 33 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 12, 2026
SBUX — Starbucks Corporation (SBUX) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 46 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 36 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 12, 2026
TSLA — Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 48 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 12, 2026
ULTA — Ulta Beauty, Inc. (ULTA) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 53 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 39 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 12, 2026
VZ — Verizon Communications Inc. (VZ) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 58 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 17, 2023Sep 12, 2026
DHR — Danaher Corporation (DHR) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 8 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Sep 20, 2022Sep 14, 2026
DHR — Danaher Corporation (DHR) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 15 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Sep 20, 2022Sep 12, 2026
ULTA — Ulta Beauty, Inc. (ULTA) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 52 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 73 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Sep 20, 2022Sep 12, 2026
AVGO — Broadcom Inc. (AVGO) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 7 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 14, 2026
EL — Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (EL) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 55 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 14, 2026
LIN — Linde plc Ordinary Shares (LIN) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 58 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 14, 2026
CRM — Salesforce, Inc. (CRM) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 69 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 14, 2026
UNH — UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 75 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 14, 2026
AVGO — Broadcom Inc. (AVGO) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 13 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 12, 2026
LLY — Eli Lilly and Company (LLY) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 20 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 54 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 12, 2026
EL — Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (EL) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 22 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 12, 2026
LIN — Linde plc Ordinary Shares (LIN) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 27 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 12, 2026
MPC — Marathon Petroleum Corporation (MPC) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 30 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 61 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 12, 2026
CRM — Salesforce, Inc. (CRM) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 44 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 12, 2026
UNH — UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 56 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Aug 5, 2022Sep 12, 2026
ADBE — Adobe Inc. (ADBE) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 8, 2022Sep 14, 2026
GOOGL — Alphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGL) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 8, 2022Sep 14, 2026
AMZN — Amazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 8, 2022Sep 14, 2026
AAPL — Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 8, 2022Sep 14, 2026
BKNG — Booking Holdings Inc. (BKNG) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 6 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 8, 2022Sep 14, 2026
DE — Deere & Company (DE) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 9 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 8, 2022Sep 14, 2026
LLY — Eli Lilly and Company (LLY) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 53 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 8, 2022Sep 14, 2026
FISV — Fiserv, Inc. (FISV) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 56 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 8, 2022Sep 14, 2026
FTNT — Fortinet, Inc. (FTNT) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 57 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 8, 2022Sep 14, 2026

All disclosures

19 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.

FiledReportHoldings dateAvailability
Jul 17, 2026Dan Newhouse — PTR filed 2026-07-17
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
May 15, 2026Dan Newhouse — Annual report filed 2026-05-15
Annual
Dec 31, 2025Needs review
Jan 15, 2026Dan Newhouse — PTR filed 2026-01-15
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Sep 17, 2025Dan Newhouse — PTR filed 2025-09-17
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
May 16, 2025Dan Newhouse — PTR filed 2025-05-16
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
May 14, 2025Dan Newhouse — Annual report filed 2025-05-14
Annual
Dec 31, 2024Needs review
May 11, 2024Dan Newhouse — Annual report filed 2024-05-11
Annual
Dec 31, 2023Needs review
Apr 25, 2024Dan Newhouse — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2024-04-25
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
Apr 25, 2024Dan Newhouse — PTR filed 2024-04-25
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jun 14, 2023Dan Newhouse — Annual report filed 2023-06-14
Annual
Dec 31, 2022Needs review
Jun 13, 2023Dan Newhouse — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2023-06-13
Financial
Not establishedNeeds review
May 26, 2023Dan Newhouse — PTR filed 2023-05-26
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
May 9, 2023Dan Newhouse — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2023-05-09
Financial
Not establishedParsed
May 16, 2022Dan Newhouse — Annual report filed 2022-05-16
Annual
Dec 31, 2021Needs review
Aug 6, 2021Dan Newhouse — PTR filed 2021-08-06
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Aug 6, 2021Dan Newhouse — Annual report filed 2021-08-06
Annual
Dec 31, 2020Needs review
Apr 26, 2021Dan Newhouse — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2021-04-26
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Aug 10, 2020Dan Newhouse — Annual report filed 2020-08-10
Annual
Dec 31, 2019Needs review
Apr 15, 2020Dan Newhouse — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2020-04-15
Financial
Not establishedParsed