1 year
22.97%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: 8.37 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
Missing information
- 22 rows without a saved price.
- 6 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
Republican · House FL27
Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 5.7Rank: #29
Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.
22.97%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: 8.37 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
60.13%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -10.70 percentage points
2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15
24.18%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 69.11%
Outperformance: -44.93 percentage points
2021-09-15 – 2026-09-15
As of Sep 15, 2026. 69 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.
Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.
Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.
This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.
| Asset | Owner | Reported value | Purchased | Purchase price | Last close | Current ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRU | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $119.31Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NLY | Not reported | $1 - $1,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| DBRG | Not reported | $1 - $1,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $15.86Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| OBE | Not reported | $1 - $1,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.
| Asset | Owner | Estimated units | Estimated value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. Limited Partnership Units (BEP) [ST] | not_reported | 2193.108040247033680625398946 | 63183.44 |
| Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock (BRK.B) [ST] | not_reported | 94.37889513026116402247492475 | 48771.24 |
| Morgan Stanley Roth IRA ⇒ DigitalBridge Group, Inc. (DBRG) [ST] | not_reported | 32.62711864406779661016949153 | 517.47 |
| Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (DDOG) [ST] | not_reported | 188.2454101789449221473390658 | 43347.27 |
| Corning Incorporated Common Stock (GLW) [ST] | not_reported | 488.4355275022542831379621280 | 70124.69 |
| Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (GS) [ST] | not_reported | 80.29771463866584311303273626 | 78424.37 |
| Morgan Stanley Roth IRA ⇒ Annaly Capital Management Inc (NLY) [ST] | not_reported | 22.38372093023255813953488372 | 479.24 |
| QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock (QCOM) [ST] | not_reported | 91.51889468225681092800494321 | 17187.25 |
| Sherwin-Williams Company (SHW) [ST] | not_reported | 66.40504047427970573227903360 | 21463.44 |
| Venture Global, Inc. Class A common stock (VG) [ST] | not_reported | 559.8670398880335899230230931 | 8560.37 |
| Voyager Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock (VOYG) [ST] | not_reported | 1071.708546258204291656714214 | 36984.66 |
| Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock (WHR) [ST] | not_reported | 357.1915759737816419792447574 | 11798.04 |
| Woerner Trusts ⇒ Woerner Securities, Inc ⇒ Morgan Stanley 2 ⇒ Airbnb, Inc. - Class A (ABNB) [ST] | spouse | 58.76671073894520346701924489 | 9891.61 |
| Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock (CWEN) [ST] | spouse | 154.015797246663915348067853 | 4609.69 |
| DT Midstream, Inc. Common Stock (DTM) [ST] | spouse | 527.3486938179458056141489534 | 65960.77 |
| Woerner Trusts ⇒ Woerner Securities, Inc ⇒ NB Account ⇒ Enterprise Products Partners L.P. (EPD) [ST] | spouse | 6641.385199240986717267552182 | 257752.16 |
| Woerner Trusts ⇒ Woerner Securities, Inc ⇒ NB Account ⇒ Energy Transfer LP Common Units (ET) [ST] | spouse | 217391.3405797101449275362319 | 4636957.29 |
| Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock (OXY) [ST] | spouse | 630.0988755331523846452113222 | 40023.88 |
Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.
| Ticker | Owner | Purchase date | Purchase price | Sale date | Sale price | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records. | ||||||
85 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.
| Ticker | Owner | Transaction Type | Trade Date | Found Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IBM — International Business Machines Corporation Common Stock (IBM) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr | Aug 24, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CB — Chubb Limited Common Stock (CB) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Aug 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MRK — Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$30,002–$100,000 Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr | Aug 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MRNA — Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock (MRNA) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (1)$1,001 - $15,000 Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr | Aug 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MRNA — Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock (MRNA) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Aug 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| QCOM — QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock (QCOM) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Aug 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| QCOM — QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock (QCOM) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Aug 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| SPCX — Space Exploration Technologies Corp. - Class A Common Stock (SPCX) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 12 · Ptr | Aug 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BRK.B — Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock (BRK.B) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Aug 7, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BRK.B — Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock (BRK.B) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr | Jul 28, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CARR — Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock (CARR) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr | Jul 28, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CB — Chubb Limited Common Stock (CB) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$30,002–$100,000 Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr | Jul 1, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| VOYG — Voyager Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock (VOYG) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jun 15, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BEP — Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. Limited Partnership Units (BEP) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr | Jun 4, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UNH — UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jun 4, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BEP — Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. Limited Partnership Units (BEP) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr | Jun 3, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BIIB — Biogen Inc. - Common Stock (BIIB) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jun 2, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BEP — Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. Limited Partnership Units (BEP) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr | Jun 2, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CRM — Salesforce, Inc. Common Stock (CRM) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jun 2, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BEP — Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. Limited Partnership Units (BEP) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | May 29, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| IBM — International Business Machines Corporation Common Stock (IBM) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$30,002–$100,000 Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr | May 21, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| DDOG — Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (DDOG) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr | May 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| QCOM — QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock (QCOM) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 9 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr | May 13, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BIIB — Biogen Inc. - Common Stock (BIIB) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | May 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| SHW — Sherwin-Williams Company (SHW) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 12 · Ptr | May 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BIIB — Biogen Inc. - Common Stock (BIIB) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$51,002–$115,000 Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr | May 11, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| WHR — Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock (WHR) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 13 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 14 · Ptr | May 11, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CARR — Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock (CARR) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr | May 1, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| URI — United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock (URI) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Apr 24, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UNH — UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr | Apr 22, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| SHW — Sherwin-Williams Company (SHW) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr | Apr 20, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AMGN — Amgen Inc. - Common Stock (AMGN) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Apr 17, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Apr 17, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| VOYG — Voyager Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock (VOYG) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Apr 14, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MRVL — Marvell Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MRVL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Apr 6, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CRM — Salesforce, Inc. Common Stock (CRM) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Apr 6, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| FDX — FedEx Corporation Common Stock (FDX) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 25, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| URI — United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock (URI) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 25, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AMGN — Amgen Inc. - Common Stock (AMGN) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 24, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GE — GE Aerospace Common Stock (GE) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 24, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| HON — Honeywell International Inc. (HON) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 24, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BA — Boeing Company (BA) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CSCO — Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock (CSCO) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| C — Citigroup, Inc. Common Stock (C) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$16,002–$65,000 Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GLW — Corning Incorporated Common Stock (GLW) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$30,002–$100,000 Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 9 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| FDX — FedEx Corporation Common Stock (FDX) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GS — Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (GS) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$30,002–$100,000 Original ↗ · Row 13 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 14 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| NVR — NVR, Inc. Common Stock (NVR) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| PTON — Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock (PTON) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 17 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 18 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| RH — RH Common Stock (RH) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$30,002–$100,000 Original ↗ · Row 19 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 20 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
38 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.