1 year
9.29%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -5.31 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
Missing information
- 47 rows without a saved price.
- 27 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
Republican · House TX17
Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 27.6Rank: #45
Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.
9.29%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -5.31 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
47.26%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -23.57 percentage points
2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15
56.32%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 69.11%
Outperformance: -12.79 percentage points
2021-09-15 – 2026-09-15
As of Sep 15, 2026. 102 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.
Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.
Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.
This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.
| Asset | Owner | Reported value | Purchased | Purchase price | Last close | Current ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOOG | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $341.43Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMZN | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $248.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BRK.B | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $516.76Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BUI | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| BWXT | Not reported | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| XOM | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| LOW | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $194.61Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Not reported | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| UNP | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $283.99Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| VZ | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $51.45Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| COST | Not reported | $250,001 - $500,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $901.35Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| CVS | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $94.49Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| HD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| RTX | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $195.50Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ABBV | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $263.04Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BUI | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| CVX | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $217.77Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| CCI | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $73.25Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ET | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $21.33Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| HON | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $203.44Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| IBM | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| PEP | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $135.50Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PG | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| REZI | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| SOLS | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| DIS | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $106.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Spouse | $100,001 - $250,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MCD | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $252.78Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NVDA | Spouse | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $212.17Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ABT | Spouse | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| GOOG | Spouse | $100,001 - $250,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $341.43Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMZN | Spouse | $100,001 - $250,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $248.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Spouse | $100,001 - $250,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| CMG | Spouse | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $34.83Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| COST | Spouse | $100,001 - $250,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $901.35Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| COST | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $901.35Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| DHR | Spouse | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $209.36Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| JNJ | Spouse | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| MA | Spouse | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $573.27Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MCD | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $252.78Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Spouse | $250,001 - $500,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Spouse | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NVDA | Spouse | $250,001 - $500,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $212.17Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NVDA | Spouse | $100,001 - $250,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $212.17Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| SBUX | Spouse | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $96.58Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| TJX | Spouse | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $124.60Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| V | Spouse | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.62Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| V | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.62Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| WMT | Spouse | $1 - $1,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $108.09Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.
| Asset | Owner | Estimated units | Estimated value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New (BRK.B) [ST] | not_reported | 64.65831095195464040584900030 | 33412.83 |
| ET Invest ⇒ Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST] | not_reported | 434.8638588027924020687895726 | 391964.54 |
| ET IRA ⇒ Walt Disney Company (DIS) [ST] | not_reported | 70.32170167882570097565263250 | 7483.64 |
| ET IRA ⇒ Energy Transfer LP Common Units (ET) [ST] | not_reported | 485.1728320194057004244996968 | 10348.74 |
| Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | not_reported | 103.5707456978967495219885277 | 35362.16 |
| ET IRA ⇒ Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. (KD) [ST] | not_reported | 14.46531791907514450867052023 | 191.52 |
| Kroger Company (KR) [ST] | not_reported | 18.2938377430443352174052720 | 1138.79 |
| Lowe's Companies, Inc. (LOW) [ST] | not_reported | 134.7673743572731796317797313 | 26227.08 |
| ET IRA ⇒ Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. - Common Stock (SOLS) [ST] | not_reported | 164.6871140386990531082750103 | 9413.52 |
| Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A (WBD) [ST] | not_reported | 44.56595992976140952607345898 | 1249.18 |
| CS IRA ⇒ Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (ACN) [ST] | spouse | 124.4228781440220512231537843 | 24063.38 |
| C3.ai, Inc. Class A (AI) [ST] | spouse | 34.72743521000893655049151028 | 374.71 |
| American Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST] | spouse | 34.34391590181128683521297328 | 6103.26 |
| Trust One ⇒ Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BABA) [ST] | spouse | 90.82188670677715972301055738 | 9930.47 |
| CS IRA ⇒ CME Group Inc. - Class A (CME) [ST] | spouse | 178.5251304586652018676187860 | 49110.48 |
| Trust One ⇒ Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST] | spouse | 212.2144397801331261451399680 | 191279.49 |
| DigitalBridge Group, Inc. (DBRG) [ST] | spouse | 33.44564685771267124100762127 | 530.45 |
| Trust One ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | spouse | 557.6816443594646271510516252 | 190409.24 |
| CS IRA ⇒ Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (GS) [ST] | spouse | 123.2433354821584316104812104 | 120368.07 |
| Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. (KD) [ST] | spouse | 32.66406088442407949585868370 | 432.47 |
| Trust One ⇒ McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | spouse | 52.35415371527664169093348166 | 13234.08 |
| CS Invest ⇒ Occidental Petroleum Corporation (OXY) [ST] | spouse | 1877.556325823223570190641248 | 119262.38 |
| SEP 2 ⇒ SBA Communications Corporation - Class A (SBAC) [ST] | spouse | 28.35749477191365682486796867 | 5193.39 |
| CS IRA ⇒ Schlumberger N.V. (SLB) [ST] | spouse | 366.4910673385249656436097114 | 19863.82 |
| Trust One ⇒ TJX Companies, Inc. (TJX) [ST] | spouse | 211.5780222641755094069396524 | 26362.62 |
| IRA One ⇒ Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A (WBD) [ST] | spouse | 43.98066783831282952548330404 | 1232.78 |
Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.
| Ticker | Owner | Purchase date | Purchase price | Sale date | Sale price | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records. | ||||||
153 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.
| Ticker | Owner | Transaction Type | Trade Date | Found Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LULU — Trust One ⇒ lululemon athletica inc. (LULU) [ST] | Spouse | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jun 15, 2023 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MDT — Trust One ⇒ Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares (MDT) [ST] | Spouse | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jun 15, 2023 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| AMT — American Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST] | Spouse | Sale | Jun 15, 2023 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| DFS — Discover Financial Services (DFS) [ST] | Spouse | Sale | Jun 15, 2023 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| LULU — lululemon athletica inc. (LULU) [ST] | Spouse | Sale | Jun 15, 2023 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| MDT — Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares (MDT) [ST] | Spouse | Sale | Jun 15, 2023 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| VZ — IRA One ⇒ Verizon Communications Inc. (VZ) [ST] | Spouse | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Sep 27, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| VZ — Verizon Communications Inc. (VZ) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Sep 27, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| MCD — Trust One ⇒ McDonald's Corporation (MCD) [ST] | Spouse | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Sep 21, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MCD — McDonald's Corporation (MCD) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Sep 21, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| DBRG — Trust One ⇒ DigitalBridge Group, Inc. (DBRG) [ST] | Spouse | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jul 8, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| NVDA — Trust One ⇒ NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA) [ST] | Spouse | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jul 8, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| DBRG — DigitalBridge Group, Inc. (DBRG) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Jul 8, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| NVDA — NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Jul 8, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| MSFT — Trust One ⇒ Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Spouse | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Apr 15, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Apr 15, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| BUI — BlackRock Utility, Infrastructure & Power Opportunities Trust (BUI) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 5 · Annual | Apr 4, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| NVDA — IRA Two ⇒ NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA) [ST] | Spouse | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Mar 22, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| NVDA — NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Mar 22, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| AAPL — Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Feb 23, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Feb 23, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MPW — Trust One ⇒ Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock (MPW) [ST] | Spouse | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Feb 22, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MPW — Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock (MPW) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Feb 22, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| BNS — Bank Nova Scotia Halifax Pfd 3 Ordinary Shares (BNS) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Feb 4, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — bank Nova Scotia Halifax Pfd 3 Ordinary Shares (bNS) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Feb 4, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| D — Dominion Energy, Inc. (D) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 9 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 9 · Annual | Jan 31, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| PG — Procter & Gamble Company (PG) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 19, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| CARR — Carrier global Corporation (CARR) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 6 · Annual | Jan 19, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| DTE — DTE Energy Company (DTE) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 11 · Annual | Jan 19, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| NEE — NextEra Energy, Inc. (NEE) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 23 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 23 · Annual | Jan 19, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| Not reported — Procter & gamble Company (Pg) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jan 19, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| BNS — Bank Nova Scotia Halifax Pfd 3 Ordinary Shares (BNS) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MDLZ — Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A (MDLZ) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| AEE — Ameren Corporation (AEE) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 1 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| Not reported — bank Nova Scotia Halifax Pfd 3 Ordinary Shares (bNS) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| CMCSA — Comcast Corporation - Class A (CMCSA) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 7 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| DTM — DT Midstream, Inc. (DTM) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 10 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| EIX — Edison International (EIX) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 12 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 12 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| ET — Energy Transfer lP Common units (ET) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 13 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 13 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| EPD — Enterprise Products Partners l.P. (EPD) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 14 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 14 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| JNJ — Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 17 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 19 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| Not reported — Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A (MDlZ) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| OTIS — Otis Worldwide Corporation (OTIS) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 24 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 24 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| TDC — Teradata Corporation (TDC) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 28 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 28 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| WES — Western Midstream Partners, lP Common units Representing limited Partner Interests (WES) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 29 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 37 · Annual | Jan 18, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| COST — Costco Wholesale Corporation (COST) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 9 · Annual | Nov 16, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| TSM — Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company ltd. (TSM) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 27 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 31 · Annual | Nov 16, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| BUI — ET IRA ⇒ BlackRock Utility, Infrastructure & Power Opportunities Trust (BUI) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 8, 2021 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| Not reported — blackRock utility, Infrastructure & Power Opportunities Trust (buI) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Nov 8, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| KR — Kroger Company (KR) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 19 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 19 · Annual | Nov 8, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
65 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.