1 year
39.70%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: 25.10 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
Missing information
- 126 rows without a saved price.
- 5 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
Democrat · House FL25
Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 21.7Rank: #86
Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.
39.70%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: 25.10 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
24.76%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -46.07 percentage points
2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15
36.22%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 69.11%
Outperformance: -32.89 percentage points
2021-09-15 – 2026-09-15
As of Sep 15, 2026. 33 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.
Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.
Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.
This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.
| Asset | Owner | Reported value | Purchased | Purchase price | Last close | Current ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMCR | Not reported | $1,251.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $42.46Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMCR | Dependent | $2,085.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $42.46Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ANGO | Dependent | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $15.68Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ANGO | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $15.68Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BAX | Dependent | $1,337.70 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| BRY | Dependent | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| BRY | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| BMY | Not reported | $809.10 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $63.73Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| VLRS | Dependent | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| HL | Dependent | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $18.68Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| HURC | Dependent | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| ICHR | Not reported | $1,843.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $51.09Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ICHR | Dependent | $1,843.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $51.09Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| INVX | Dependent | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| MAG | Dependent | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| MTRX | Dependent | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| NGD | Dependent | $871.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| NGD | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| PTEN | Dependent | $1,588.60 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $12.71Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PERI | Dependent | $1,916.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $9.04Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| SSYS | Dependent | $2,604.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $7.52Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| SSYS | Not reported | $1,302.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $7.52Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| VSAT | Dependent | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $70.61Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| VTRS | Dependent | $1,245.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $16.65Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.
| Asset | Owner | Estimated units | Estimated value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baxter International Inc. Common Stock (BAX) [ST] | dependent | 70 | 1659.70 |
| Perion Network Ltd - Ordinary Shares (PERI) [ST] | dependent | 200 | 1808.00 |
Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.
| Ticker | Owner | Purchase date | Purchase price | Sale date | Sale price | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records. | ||||||
36 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.
| Ticker | Owner | Transaction Type | Trade Date | Found Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICHR — Ichor Holdings - Ordinary Shares (ICHR) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jun 17, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| INVX — Innovex International, Inc. Common Stock (INVX) [ST] | Dependent | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 11 · Annual | Nov 25, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ANGO — AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock (ANGO) [ST] | Dependent | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 10 · Annual | Oct 20, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| VLRS — Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares, each representing ten (VLRS) [ST] | Dependent | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 8 · Annual | Sep 29, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BRY — Berry Corporation (BRY) [ST] | Multiple owners | SaleSource rows (4)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 7 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 9 · Annual | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| SSYS — Stratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock (SSYS) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 15, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| SSYS — Stratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock (SSYS) [ST] | Dependent | Purchase | Aug 15, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ICHR — Ichor Holdings - Ordinary Shares (ICHR) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 5, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| ICHR — Ichor Holdings - Ordinary Shares (ICHR) [ST] | Dependent | Purchase | Aug 5, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| VSAT — ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock (VSAT) [ST] | Dependent | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Annual | Jul 18, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ANGO — AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock (ANGO) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 4 · Annual | Jul 16, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ANGO — AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock (ANGO) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Jun 27, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| ANGO — AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock (ANGO) [ST] | Dependent | Purchase | Jun 27, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| HURC — Hurco Companies, Inc. - Common Stock (HURC) [ST] | Dependent | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 1 · Annual | Feb 6, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BAX — Baxter International Inc. Common Stock (BAX) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 8 · Annual | Nov 18, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| NGD — New Gold Inc. (NGD) [ST] | Dependent | SaleSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 5 · Annual | Nov 18, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| VSAT — ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock (VSAT) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Oct 23, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PTEN — Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock (PTEN) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Oct 23, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PTEN — Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock (PTEN) [ST] | Dependent | Purchase | Oct 23, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| VSAT — ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock (VSAT) [ST] | Dependent | Purchase | Oct 23, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| HL — Hecla Mining Company Common Stock (HL) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 9, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| HL — Hecla Mining Company Common Stock (HL) [ST] | Dependent | Purchase | Aug 9, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| PERI — Perion Network Ltd - Ordinary Shares (PERI) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | May 16, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PERI — Perion Network Ltd - Ordinary Shares (PERI) [ST] | Dependent | Purchase | May 16, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| NGD — New Gold Inc. (NGD) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 9 · Annual | Feb 28, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MAG — MAG Silver Corporation Ordinary Shares (MAG) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 1 · Annual | Jan 8, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| MAG — MAG Silver Corporation Ordinary Shares (MAG) [ST] | Dependent | Sale (partial) | Jan 5, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| AGI — Alamos Gold Inc. Class A Common Shares (AGI) [ST] | Dependent | SaleSource rows (4)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 1 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 2 · Annual | Jan 24, 2023 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| AE — Adams Resources & Energy, Inc. (AE) [ST] | Dependent | SaleSource rows (4)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 1 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 2 · Annual | Oct 27, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| LGF.B — Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation Class B Non-Voting Shares (LGF.B) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseSource rows (4)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 8 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 9 · Annual | Sep 14, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| HIL — Hill International, Inc. (HIL) [ST] | Multiple owners | SaleSource rows (6)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 5 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 6 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 7 · Annual | Aug 17, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| AGI — Alamos Gold Inc. Class A Common Shares (AGI) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (4)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 4 · Annual | Jun 6, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| PTEN — Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. (PTEN) [ST] | Not reported | SaleSource rows (6)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 13 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 14 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 15 · Annual | May 20, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| PTEN — Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. (PTEN) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTRSource rows (3)$3,003–$45,000 Original ↗ · Row 10 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 11 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 12 · Annual | Jan 20, 2022 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PTEN — Patterson-uTI Energy, Inc. (PTEN) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseSource rows (3)$3,003–$45,000 Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr | Jan 20, 2022 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| QMCO — Quantum Corporation (QMCO) [ST] | Dependent | PurchaseSource rows (6)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 4 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 5 · Annual Original ↗ · Row 6 · Annual | Dec 23, 2021 | Sep 12, 2026 |
41 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.