1 year
19.84%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: 5.24 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
Missing information
- 9 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
- 3 rows without a saved price.
Democrat · House LA06
Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 5.7Rank: #45
Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.
19.84%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: 5.24 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
47.29%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 27.06%
Outperformance: 20.23 percentage points
2025-06-03 – 2026-09-15
47.29%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 27.06%
Outperformance: 20.23 percentage points
2025-06-03 – 2026-09-15
As of Sep 15, 2026. 161 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.
Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.
Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.
This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.
| Asset | Owner | Reported value | Purchased | Purchase price | Last close | Current ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMZN | Not reported | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $248.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Not reported | $250,001 - $500,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Not reported | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NFLX | Not reported | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $77.90Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NVDA | Not reported | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $212.17Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PLTR | Not reported | $100,001 - $250,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $172.56Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Not reported | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NFLX | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $77.90Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NVDA | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $212.17Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMD | Not reported | $100,001 - $250,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $504.20Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| GOOGL | Not reported | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $344.98Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| GOOG | Not reported | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $341.43Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMZN | Not reported | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $248.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Not reported | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ARM | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $241.83Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| T | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| BMNR | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| AVGO | Not reported | $100,001 - $250,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $339.27Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| CLS | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| CSCO | Not reported | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $110.07Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| CRWV | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $80.92Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| INTC | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $97.14Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| IREN | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $41.58Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| JPM | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $352.49Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MCD | Not reported | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $252.78Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| META | Not reported | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $670.24Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Not reported | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NFLX | Not reported | $250,001 - $500,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $77.90Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NVDA | Not reported | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $212.17Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| OPEN | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $2.65Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ORCL | Not reported | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $140.35Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PLTR | Not reported | $250,001 - $500,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $172.56Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| QCOM | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $187.80Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| HOOD | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $110.45Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| SOUN | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $6.15Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| TSM | Not reported | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| UBER | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $71.43Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMZN | Not reported | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $248.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Not reported | $1 - $1,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| CMG | Not reported | None | Unavailable | Unavailable | $34.83Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Not reported | $50,001 - $100,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NVDA | Not reported | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $212.17Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.
| Asset | Owner | Estimated units | Estimated value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | not_reported | 10175.56027633298789671816124 | 3474241.55 |
| Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Robinhood Markets, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (HOOD) [ST] | not_reported | 287.3607427055702917771883289 | 31738.99 |
| Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | not_reported | 245.3963943330170467558812944 | 62031.30 |
| Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Palantir Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock (PLTR) [ST] | not_reported | 3094.239099859353023909985935 | 533941.90 |
| Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock (QCOM) [ST] | not_reported | 190.0058462437883659748611517 | 35683.10 |
Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.
| Ticker | Owner | Purchase date | Purchase price | Sale date | Sale price | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records. | ||||||
311 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.
| Ticker | Owner | Transaction Type | Trade Date | Found Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL — Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Aug 13, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| TSM — Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd. (TSM) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jul 10, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| NVDA — NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (3)$3,003–$45,000 Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr | Jun 26, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GOOG — Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jun 15, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr | Jun 11, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| QNT — Quantinuum Inc. - Class A Common Stock (QNT) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jun 4, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AAPL — Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | May 14, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| TSM — Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd. (TSM) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Apr 9, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GOOG — Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 16, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr | Mar 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AAPL — Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Feb 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AMD — Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. (AMD) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Feb 3, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GOOGL — Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Feb 3, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| LRCX — Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock (LRCX) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Feb 3, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| META — Meta Platforms, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (META) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Feb 3, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MU — Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MU) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Feb 3, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GOOG — Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jan 20, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| IREN — IREN Limited - Ordinary Shares (IREN) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jan 20, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| META — Meta Platforms, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (META) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jan 20, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| NFLX — Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock (NFLX) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jan 20, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GOOG — Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jan 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| TSM — Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd. (TSM) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jan 8, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GOOGL — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 26, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| IREN — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ IREN Limited - Ordinary Shares (IREN) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 26, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| OPEN — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Opendoor Technologies Inc - Common Stock (OPEN) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 26, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| GOOGL — Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Dec 26, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| IREN — IREN Limited - Ordinary Shares (IREN) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Dec 26, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| OPEN — Opendoor Technologies Inc - Common Stock (OPEN) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Dec 26, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GOOG — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 15, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| GOOGL — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 15, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| SOUN — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ SoundHound AI, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (SOUN) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 15, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| GOOGL — Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Dec 15, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| GOOG — Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Dec 15, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| SOUN — SoundHound AI, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (SOUN) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Dec 15, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| GOOGL — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTRSource rows (1)$100,001 - $250,000 Original ↗ · Row 96 · Annual | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| UBER — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock (UBER) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| CRWV — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ CoreWeave, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (CRWV) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| T — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ AT&T Inc. (T) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| ARM — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Arm Holdings plc - American Depositary Shares (ARM) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MSFT — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE - Fields Law Firm 2, LLC ⇒ Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| GOOGL — Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ARM — Arm Holdings plc - American Depositary Shares (ARM) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| T — AT&T Inc. (T) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CRWV — CoreWeave, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (CRWV) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UBER — Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock (UBER) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Dec 11, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| IREN — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ IREN Limited - Ordinary Shares (IREN) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 9, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| GOOGL — Morgan Stanley - E*TRADE #2 ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Dec 9, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| GOOGL — Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Dec 9, 2025 | Sep 11, 2026 |
28 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.
| Filed | Report | Holdings date | Availability |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 2, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-09-02 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Jul 30, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-07-30 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Jul 16, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-07-16 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Jun 26, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-06-26 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Jun 3, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-06-03 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| May 15, 2026 | Cleo Fields — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2026-05-15 Financial | Not established | Needs review |
| May 15, 2026 | Cleo Fields — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2026-05-15 Financial | Not established | Needs review |
| May 14, 2026 | Cleo Fields — Annual report filed 2026-05-14 Annual | Dec 31, 2025 | Needs review |
| Apr 20, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-04-20 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Apr 7, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-04-07 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Mar 17, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-03-17 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Feb 24, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-02-24 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Feb 3, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-02-03 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Jan 16, 2026 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2026-01-16 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Dec 17, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-12-17 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Dec 10, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-12-10 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Nov 19, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-11-19 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Nov 12, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-11-12 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Oct 30, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-10-30 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Sep 30, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-09-30 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Sep 3, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-09-03 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Aug 6, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-08-06 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Jul 1, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-07-01 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| May 15, 2025 | Cleo Fields — Financial disclosure (H) filed 2025-05-15 Financial | Not established | Needs review |
| May 15, 2025 | Cleo Fields — Financial disclosure (A) filed 2025-05-15 Financial | Not established | Needs review |
| Mar 14, 2025 | Cleo Fields — PTR filed 2025-03-14 Ptr | Not established | Parsed |
| Aug 13, 2024 | Cleo Fields — Financial disclosure (C) filed 2024-08-13 Financial | Not established | Needs review |
| May 17, 2024 | Cleo Fields — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2024-05-17 Financial | Not established | Parsed |