1 year
11.67%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -2.93 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
Missing information
- 23 rows without a saved price.
- 28 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
Republican · House FL18
Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 5.7Rank: #75
Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.
11.67%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -2.93 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
30.78%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -40.05 percentage points
2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15
23.54%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 59.46%
Outperformance: -35.92 percentage points
2021-12-31 – 2026-09-15
As of Sep 15, 2026. 148 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.
Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.
Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.
This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.
| Asset | Owner | Reported value | Purchased | Purchase price | Last close | Current ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BWIN | Joint | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $32.49Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ACN | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $193.40Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ACN | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $193.40Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| APD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $290.56Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| APD | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $290.56Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| GOOG | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $341.43Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| GOOG | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $341.43Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMZN | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $248.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMZN | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $248.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMGN | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.65Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMGN | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.65Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ADP | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $276.53Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ADP | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $276.53Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BRK.B | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $516.76Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BRK.B | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $516.76Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| CB | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| CB | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| GD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $358.60Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| GD | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $358.60Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| HD | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| HD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| ITW | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $268.60Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ITW | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $268.60Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| JNJ | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| JNJ | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| JPM | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $352.49Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| JPM | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $352.49Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| LMT | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $533.46Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| LMT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $533.46Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MCD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $252.78Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MCD | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $252.78Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MRK | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $143.79Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MRK | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $143.79Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Not reported | $15,001 - $50,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NVO | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| NVO | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| PEP | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $135.50Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PEP | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $135.50Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PG | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| PG | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| HSY | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $170.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| HSY | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $170.42Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| UNP | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $283.99Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| UNP | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $283.99Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| UNH | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.93Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| UNH | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.93Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| V | Spouse | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.62Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.
| Asset | Owner | Estimated units | Estimated value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock (BRK.B) [ST] | joint | 5.40428250308954370445810826 | 2792.72 |
| Fidelity Joint TBE ⇒ The Baldwin Insurance Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (BWIN) [ST] | joint | 31211.00707449022055763628797 | 1014045.62 |
| Comcast Corporation - Class A (CMCSA) [ST] | joint | 258.434483904662911744420845 | 6310.97 |
| McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | joint | 2.4216969127824639977418210 | 612.16 |
| Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (ACN) [ST] | not_reported | 309.3589265747297800969064480 | 59830.02 |
| Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock (BRK.B) [ST] | not_reported | 364.0724161941708942604197752 | 188138.06 |
| Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock (CMCSA) [ST] | not_reported | 1032.952756941914919261784322 | 25224.71 |
| Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST] | not_reported | 4.00642093897825060006743901 | 3611.19 |
| Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | not_reported | 661.2523900573613766730401529 | 225771.40 |
| The Hershey Company Common Stock (HSY) [ST] | not_reported | 93.6497897220818449745665223 | 15959.80 |
| Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | not_reported | 271.5734711906553676013480352 | 68648.34 |
| Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Novo Nordisk A/S Common Stock (NVO) [ST] | not_reported | 1631.308962264150943396226415 | 69379.57 |
| Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (ACN) [ST] | spouse | 29.81923220275810659709280656 | 5767.04 |
| Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock (BRK.B) [ST] | spouse | 15.91664179846811896946185218 | 8225.08 |
| Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST] | spouse | 0.386180536647696942516831673 | 348.08 |
| Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | spouse | 25.49553855959209687699171447 | 8704.94 |
| The Hershey Company Common Stock (HSY) [ST] | spouse | 9.02694115337786051636750716 | 1538.37 |
| Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | spouse | 26.17707685763832084546674083 | 6617.04 |
| Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Novo Nordisk A/S Common Stock (NVO) [ST] | spouse | 157.2425314465408805031446541 | 6687.52 |
Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.
| Ticker | Owner | Purchase date | Purchase price | Sale date | Sale price | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records. | ||||||
317 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.
| Ticker | Owner | Transaction Type | Trade Date | Found Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCD — McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | Multiple owners | PurchaseSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 23 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 52 · Ptr | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MRK — Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| PEP — Pepsico, Inc. (PEP) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| PG — Procter & Gamble Company (PG) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| SBUX — Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock (SBUX) [ST] | Multiple owners | PurchaseSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 28 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 66 · Ptr | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| HSY — The Hershey Company Common Stock (HSY) [ST] | Multiple owners | PurchaseSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 30 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 68 · Ptr | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UPS — United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock (UPS) [ST] | Multiple owners | PurchaseSource rows (2)Combined amount unconfirmed Original ↗ · Row 31 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 71 · Ptr | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UNH — UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| V — Visa Inc. (V) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| WMT — Walmart Inc. Common Stock (WMT) [ST] | Spouse | Purchase | Aug 7, 2024 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AAPL — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTRSource rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 51 · Annual | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| CSCO — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock (CSCO) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| COST — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTRSource rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 54 · Annual | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| DFS — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Discover Financial Services Common Stock (DFS) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| JPM — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock (JPM) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTRSource rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 58 · Annual | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| KVUE — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Kenvue Inc. Common Stock (KVUE) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MSFT — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTRSource rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 61 · Annual | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| NEE — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock (NEE) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PFE — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock (PFE) [ST] | Not reported | SaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| WMT — Fidelity Traditional IRA ⇒ Walmart Inc. Common Stock (WMT) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTRSource rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 64 · Annual | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| AAPL — Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| CSCO — Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock (CSCO) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| COST — Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 16 · Ptr | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| DFS — Discover Financial Services Common Stock (DFS) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| JPM — JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock (JPM) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 43 · Ptr | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| KVUE — Kenvue Inc. Common Stock (KVUE) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 55 · Ptr | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| NEE — NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock (NEE) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| PFE — Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock (PFE) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| WMT — Walmart Inc. Common Stock (WMT) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (1)$15,001 - $50,000 Original ↗ · Row 72 · Ptr | Aug 6, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| UPS — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock (UPS) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| SBUX — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock (SBUX) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PG — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Procter & Gamble Company (PG) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| PEP — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Pepsico, Inc. (PEP) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MRK — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| MCD — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| JNJ — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Johnson & Johnson Common Stock (JNJ) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| HSY — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ The Hershey Company Common Stock (HSY) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| GD — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock (GD) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| AMGN — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Amgen Inc. - Common Stock (AMGN) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| APD — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock (APD) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| CB — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Chubb Limited Common Stock (CB) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| ACN — Fidelity Roth IRA ⇒ Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (ACN) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| ACN — Accenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (ACN) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| APD — Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock (APD) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| AMGN — Amgen Inc. - Common Stock (AMGN) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| CB — Chubb Limited Common Stock (CB) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| GD — General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock (GD) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| JNJ — Johnson & Johnson Common Stock (JNJ) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Aug 2, 2024 | Sep 12, 2026 |
42 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.