Elected Trades

All politicians

Susie Lee

Updated Sep 14, 2026

Democrat · House NV03

Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 7.7Rank: #128

Service dates

Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.

Estimated public-equity portfolio performance

1 year

-19.37%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -33.97 percentage points

2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 271 trades outside the available price history.
  • 136 rows without a saved price.
  • 109 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).

3 years

-35.27%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -106.10 percentage points

2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 271 trades outside the available price history.
  • 136 rows without a saved price.
  • 109 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).

5 years

-53.45%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 69.11%
Outperformance: -122.56 percentage points

2021-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 271 trades outside the available price history.
  • 136 rows without a saved price.
  • 109 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).

As of Sep 15, 2026. 629 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.

How estimates are calculated

Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.

Current holdings

Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.

This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.

AssetOwnerReported valuePurchasedPurchase priceLast closeCurrent ROI
FLLNot reported$250,001 - $500,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
CCLNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailable$22.11Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
GDENNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
MARNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailable$337.24Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
VACNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
SONYNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailable$23.92Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
SBUXNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailable$96.58Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TNCNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
FLLNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
SBUXNot reportedNoneUnavailableUnavailable$96.58Sep 15, 2026Unavailable

ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.

Estimated positions as of Sep 15, 2026
AssetOwnerEstimated unitsEstimated value
ARW Subtrust ⇒ Fidelity Investments ARW Subtrust Brokerage Account ⇒ Avis Budget Group, Inc. - Common Stock (CAR) [ST]dependent45.134266049870247094663206595349.76
Lee Children's Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Lee Children's Trust Brokerage Account ⇒ Century Casinos, Inc. - Common Stock (CNTY) [ST]dependent6659.9385245901639344262295087392.53
Lee Children's Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Lee Children's Trust Brokerage Account ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]dependent293296.3687150837988826815642539665.32
ARW Subtrust ⇒ Fidelity Investments ARW Subtrust Brokerage Account ⇒ Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (MDLZ) [ST]dependent110.45837360209857793731879066859.47
ARW Subtrust ⇒ Fidelity Investments ARW Subtrust Brokerage Account ⇒ 3M Company Common Stock (MMM) [ST]dependent87.5330956994778375403030523714414.07
Lee Children's Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Lee Children's Trust Brokerage Account ⇒ Myers Industries, Inc. Common Stock (MYE) [ST]dependent19181.61125319693094629156010571420.20
ARW Subtrust ⇒ Fidelity Investments ARW Subtrust Brokerage Account ⇒ Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated Common Stock (PEG) [ST]dependent531.488143908421913327882256737427.40
ARW Subtrust ⇒ Fidelity Investments ARW Subtrust Brokerage Account ⇒ Sony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares (SONY) [ST]dependent9545.206048501616926012810284228321.33
ARW Subtrust ⇒ Fidelity Investments ARW Subtrust Brokerage Account ⇒ Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock (WH) [ST]dependent99.496331302076856112423827886714.01
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage Account ⇒ Century Casinos, Inc. - Common Stock (CNTY) [ST]joint2469.2901234567901234567901232740.91
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ Dine Brands Global, Inc. (DIN) [ST]joint137.93965517241379310344827593735.41
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ Digital Realty Trust, Inc. (DLR) [ST]joint57.3471435739373521611354024810280.62
Domino's Pizza Inc (DPZ) [ST]joint44.4642703672984086674245539813820.38
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage Account 740 ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]joint735294.24019607843137254901961352941.40
Shift4 Payments, Inc. Class A (FOUR) [ST]joint127.11345829381636340826162905383.25
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ GoDaddy Inc. Class a (GDDY) [ST]joint96.449668474984930681133212789874.52
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ Grocery Outlet Holding Corp. (GO) [ST]joint203.83439490445859872611464972342.06
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ Hannon armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc. (HaSI) [ST]joint126.13116821693205107993063224594.96
Lear Corporation (LEA) [ST]joint98.2945932748577733702239550612402.81
Leslie's, Inc. (LESL) [ST]joint5.388754443268682960042819002.52
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. (LW) [ST]joint297.067965893610080867273620113988.93
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ Masco Corporation (MaS) [ST]joint145.649007828144911705807391210032.30
Planet Fitness, Inc. (PLNT) [ST]joint198.003549090642484351160506210060.56
Rackspace Technology, Inc. (RXT) [ST]joint261.4294442963063794306095506873.17
Sabre Corporation (SABR) [ST]joint1560.0218606347811523562888263260.45
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ Sherwin-Williams Company (SHW) [ST]joint32.6591011144221741437727068610556.07
SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. (SSNC) [ST]joint297.923443636475208640157093824218.20
Molson Coors Beverage Company Class B (TAP) [ST]joint4.9426604388435421999166013194.10
TransUnion (TRU) [ST]joint47.74962511189014091466788403677.68
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ Tetra Tech, Inc. (TTEK) [ST]joint345.504404905855933667300051812686.92
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ Workday, Inc. - Class a (WDaY) [ST]joint33.389674888360252076290638956366.41
Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. (WH) [ST]joint3.2699427530667053143853466220.66
DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage account 340 ⇒ Westlake Chemical Corporation (WLK) [ST]joint98.045343137254901960784313736865.13
Zillow group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (Z) [ST]joint47.376680286611002546337419321540.69
Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]not_reported134496.0042338197470488074107247472.65
Fidelity Investments Individual Brokerage ⇒ Bank of america Corporation (BaC) [ST]spouse263.955790168261299901022764815710.65
Fidelity Investments Rollover IRa ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. (FLL) [ST]spouse771628.75318066157760814249361419796.91
Fidelity Investments Individual Brokerage ⇒ Marriott International - Class a (MaR) [ST]spouse1326.565342631898120072771377447370.90
Fidelity Investments Individual Brokerage ⇒ Tennant Company (TNC) [ST]spouse1068.83996009690751033205073473343.80
Fidelity Investments Individual Brokerage ⇒ Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation (VaC) [ST]spouse58.304183063693339163387261335897.47

Completed trades

Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.

TickerOwnerPurchase datePurchase priceSale dateSale priceReturn
No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records.

All trades

224 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.

Clear Filters
Public-equity transactions, newest transaction dates first
TickerOwnerTransaction TypeTrade DateFound Date
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 1, 2026Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jun 1, 2026Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Apr 21, 2026Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage 249 ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$500,001 - $1,000,000

Original ↗ · Row 13 · Annual
not_reported · S · $500,001 - $1,000,000

Jul 23, 2025Sep 14, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$500,001 - $1,000,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $500,001 - $1,000,000

Jul 23, 2025Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage 249 ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$250,001 - $500,000

Original ↗ · Row 9 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $250,001 - $500,000

Jun 13, 2025Sep 14, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

$750,002–$1,500,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $250,001 - $500,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $500,001 - $1,000,000

Jun 13, 2025Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage 249 ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 46 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 28, 2025Sep 14, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 28, 2025Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage 249 ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 45 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Mar 20, 2025Sep 14, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Mar 20, 2025Sep 11, 2026
CNTY — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Brokerage 402 ⇒ Century Casinos, Inc. - Common Stock (CNTY) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 14, 2026
GDEN — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Brokerage 402 ⇒ Golden Entertainment, Inc. - Common Stock (GDEN) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 14, 2026
MAR — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Brokerage 402 ⇒ Marriott International - Class A Common Stock (MAR) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 14, 2026
MGM — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Brokerage 402 ⇒ MGM Resorts International Common Stock (MGM) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 14, 2026
SONY — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Brokerage 402 ⇒ Sony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares (SONY) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 5 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 14, 2026
SBUX — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Brokerage 402 ⇒ Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock (SBUX) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 6 · Annual
not_reported · S · $15,001 - $50,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 14, 2026
TNC — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Brokerage 402 ⇒ Tennant Company Common Stock (TNC) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 7 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 14, 2026
WYNN — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Brokerage 402 ⇒ Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock (WYNN) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 8 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 14, 2026
CCL — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Brokerage 402 ⇒ Carnival Corporation Common Stock (CCL) [ST]Not reportedSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 47 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 14, 2026
CCL — Carnival Corporation Common Stock (CCL) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 11, 2026
CNTY — Century Casinos, Inc. - Common Stock (CNTY) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 11, 2026
GDEN — Golden Entertainment, Inc. - Common Stock (GDEN) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 11, 2026
MAR — Marriott International - Class A Common Stock (MAR) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 11, 2026
MGM — MGM Resorts International Common Stock (MGM) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 11, 2026
SONY — Sony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares (SONY) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 11, 2026
SBUX — Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock (SBUX) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 9 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $15,001 - $50,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 11, 2026
TNC — Tennant Company Common Stock (TNC) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 11, 2026
WYNN — Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock (WYNN) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Mar 14, 2025Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage 249 ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 44 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Mar 12, 2025Sep 14, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Mar 12, 2025Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage 249 ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 43 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Feb 24, 2025Sep 14, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Feb 24, 2025Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage 249 ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 42 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Feb 21, 2025Sep 14, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Feb 21, 2025Sep 11, 2026
FLL — Suzanne K Lee Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage 249 ⇒ Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)Annual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 41 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Feb 13, 2025Sep 14, 2026
FLL — Full House Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock (FLL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $15,001 - $50,000

Feb 13, 2025Sep 11, 2026
RNMBY — RHEINMETALL AG UNSP/ADR (RNMBY) [ST]DependentPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
dependent · P · $1,001 - $15,000

May 10, 2024Sep 12, 2026
RCL — DSL Living Trust ⇒ Fidelity Investments Brokerage Account ⇒ Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. (RCL) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 14 · Annual
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Sep 13, 2023Sep 14, 2026
RCL — Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. (RCL) [ST]JointSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Sep 13, 2023Sep 12, 2026
AQUA — DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage Account 340 ⇒ Evoqua Water Technologies Corp. (AQUA) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Annual
joint · S · $15,001 - $50,000

May 9, 2023Sep 14, 2026
IT — DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage Account 340 ⇒ Gartner, Inc. (IT) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 5 · Annual
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

May 9, 2023Sep 14, 2026
IQV — DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage Account 340 ⇒ IQVIA Holdings, Inc. (IQV) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 7 · Annual
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

May 9, 2023Sep 14, 2026
KEYS — DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage Account 340 ⇒ Keysight Technologies Inc. (KEYS) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 8 · Annual
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

May 9, 2023Sep 14, 2026
MSI — DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage Account 340 ⇒ Motorola Solutions, Inc. (MSI) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 10 · Annual
joint · S · $15,001 - $50,000

May 9, 2023Sep 14, 2026
NDAQ — DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage Account 340 ⇒ Nasdaq, Inc. (NDAQ) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 11 · Annual
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

May 9, 2023Sep 14, 2026
ON — DSL Living Trust ⇒ Bank of New York Brokerage Account 340 ⇒ ON Semiconductor Corporation (ON) [ST]JointSaleAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 12 · Annual
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

May 9, 2023Sep 14, 2026
AQUA — Evoqua Water Technologies Corp. (AQUA) [ST]JointSale
Source rows (1)

$15,001 - $50,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
joint · S · $15,001 - $50,000

May 9, 2023Sep 12, 2026
IT — Gartner, Inc. (IT) [ST]JointSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

May 9, 2023Sep 12, 2026
IQV — IQVIA Holdings, Inc. (IQV) [ST]JointSale
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
joint · S · $1,001 - $15,000

May 9, 2023Sep 12, 2026

All disclosures

53 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.

FiledReportHoldings dateAvailability
Apr 15, 2020Susie Lee — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2020-04-15
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Feb 25, 2020Susie Lee — PTR filed 2020-02-25
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 16, 2020Susie Lee — PTR filed 2020-01-16
Ptr
Not establishedParsed