1 year
10.34%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -4.26 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
Missing information
- 6 rows without a saved price.
- 5 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
Republican · House GA06
Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 3.7Rank: #62
Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.
10.34%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: -4.26 percentage points
2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15
37.53%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -33.30 percentage points
2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15
46.12%
Cumulative estimated return
SPY: 94.56%
Outperformance: -48.44 percentage points
2023-03-15 – 2026-09-15
As of Sep 15, 2026. 99 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.
Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.
Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.
This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.
| Asset | Owner | Reported value | Purchased | Purchase price | Last close | Current ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| APD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $290.56Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AWK | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $138.02Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ADI | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $361.35Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ADP | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $276.53Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BRK.B | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $516.76Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BLK | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $1058.66Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| CSCO | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $110.07Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| COST | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $901.35Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| EMR | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $147.00Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| HD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| ITW | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $268.60Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ICE | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $156.90Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| JNJ | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| LHX | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $249.66Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MCD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $252.78Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MDT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $93.75Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NEE | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $81.07Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PEP | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $135.50Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PG | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| O | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $58.71Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| UNH | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.93Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| V | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.62Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| WMT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $108.09Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ABT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| APD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $290.56Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AMT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $177.71Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AWK | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $138.02Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ADI | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $361.35Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| AAPL | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $331.34Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ADP | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $276.53Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| BLK | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $1058.66Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| CSCO | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $110.07Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| COST | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $901.35Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| EMR | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $147.00Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| HD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| ITW | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $268.60Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| ICE | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $156.90Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| JNJ | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| LHX | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $249.66Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MCD | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $252.78Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MDT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $93.75Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| MSFT | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $497.12Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| NEE | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $81.07Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PEP | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $135.50Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| PG | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
| O | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $58.71Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
| UNH | Not reported | $1,001 - $15,000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | $375.93Sep 15, 2026 | Unavailable |
ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.
| Asset | Owner | Estimated units | Estimated value |
|---|---|---|---|
| American Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST] | not_reported | 1.69670762343685430676253273 | 301.52 |
| Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock (BRK.B) [ST] | not_reported | 31.61374586376399088909770213 | 16336.72 |
| Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST] | not_reported | 10.17055200377883174728184416 | 9167.23 |
| L3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock (LHX) [ST] | not_reported | 33.07216070134037284920325653 | 8256.80 |
| McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | not_reported | 22.55047319076464645922434740 | 5700.31 |
Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.
| Ticker | Owner | Purchase date | Purchase price | Sale date | Sale price | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records. | ||||||
154 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.
| Ticker | Owner | Transaction Type | Trade Date | Found Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABT — Abbott Laboratories Common Stock (ABT) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| APD — Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock (APD) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AWK — American Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock (AWK) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ADI — Analog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock (ADI) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AAPL — Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ADP — Automatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock (ADP) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BRK.B — Berkshire Hathaway Inc. New Common Stock (BRK.B) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BLK — BlackRock, Inc. Common Stock (BLK) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CSCO — Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock (CSCO) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| COST — Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| EMR — Emerson Electric Company Common Stock (EMR) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| HD — Home Depot, Inc. (HD) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ITW — Illinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock (ITW) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ICE — Intercontinental Exchange Inc. Common Stock (ICE) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| JNJ — Johnson & Johnson Common Stock (JNJ) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| LHX — L3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock (LHX) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MCD — McDonald's Corporation Common Stock (MCD) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MDT — Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares (MDT) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| NEE — NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock (NEE) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| PEP — Pepsico, Inc. (PEP) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| PG — Procter & Gamble Company (PG) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| O — Realty Income Corporation Common Stock (O) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UNH — UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| V — Visa Inc. (V) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| WMT — Walmart Inc. - Common Stock (WMT) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Jul 30, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ABT — Abbott Laboratories Common Stock (ABT) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr | Jun 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ADI — Analog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock (ADI) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr | Jun 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BLK — BlackRock, Inc. Common Stock (BLK) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (1)$1,001 - $15,000 Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr | Jun 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| CSCO — Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock (CSCO) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr | Jun 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ICE — Intercontinental Exchange Inc. Common Stock (ICE) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Jun 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| LHX — L3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock (LHX) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr | Jun 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UNH — UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 13 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 14 · Ptr | Jun 12, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| AMT — American Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST] | Not reported | Sale | Apr 17, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ABT — Abbott Laboratories Common Stock (ABT) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ADI — Analog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock (ADI) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ADP — Automatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock (ADP) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (1)$1,001 - $15,000 Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ADP — Automatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock (ADP) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| BLK — BlackRock, Inc. Common Stock (BLK) [ST] | Not reported | Purchase | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| HD — Home Depot, Inc. (HD) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| JNJ — Johnson & Johnson Common Stock (JNJ) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 9 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| LHX — L3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock (LHX) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 12 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 13 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 14 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| NEE — NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock (NEE) [ST] | Not reported | Sale (partial)Source rows (1)$1,001 - $15,000 Original ↗ · Row 15 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| UNH — UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (UNH) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseSource rows (2)$2,002–$30,000 Original ↗ · Row 16 · Ptr Original ↗ · Row 17 · Ptr | Mar 19, 2026 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| ABT — Abbott Laboratories Common Stock (ABT) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 5, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| APD — Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock (APD) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 5, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| ADI — Analog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock (ADI) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 5, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| AWK — American Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock (AWK) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 5, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
| AAPL — Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST] | Not reported | PurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR | Nov 5, 2025 | Sep 14, 2026 |
23 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.