Elected Trades

All politicians

James Comer

Updated Sep 14, 2026

Republican · House KY01

Wikipedia biography ↗Years Elected: About 9.8Rank: #47

Service dates

Federal elected service; earlier service not yet verified.

Estimated public-equity portfolio performance

1 year

16.76%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 14.60%
Outperformance: 2.16 percentage points

2025-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 2 trades outside the available price history.
  • 7 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
  • 9 rows without a saved price.

3 years

47.17%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 70.83%
Outperformance: -23.66 percentage points

2023-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 2 trades outside the available price history.
  • 7 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
  • 9 rows without a saved price.

5 years

32.11%

Cumulative estimated return

SPY: 69.11%
Outperformance: -37.00 percentage points

2021-09-15 – 2026-09-15

Missing information
  • 2 trades outside the available price history.
  • 7 sales exceeding observed holdings (unmatched amount omitted).
  • 9 rows without a saved price.

As of Sep 15, 2026. 41 parsed trades. Ranks use three-year return.

How estimates are calculated

Returns use correctly parsed individual-stock holdings, purchases and sales, with Tradier prices for unsold positions. Bounded reported amounts use their midpoint; trades reported as “over $5 million” use $5 million. Daily returns exclude cash contributions and holdings-value reconciliations. Sale proceeds remain as cash. Unparsed records and entries without usable amounts or prices are omitted; no missing trades or holdings are invented. Sales can only reduce observed holdings. The dates on each card show the available calculation period, which can be shorter than the requested period. These are estimates of the parsed portion of the portfolio, not verified brokerage returns.

Current holdings

Last reported holdings valued Dec 31, 2025. Original disclosure ↗. These are reported positions, not a live account balance.

This extraction is incomplete or awaiting reconciliation. The source may contain additional holdings.

AssetOwnerReported valuePurchasedPurchase priceLast closeCurrent ROI
GOOGNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$341.43Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AMZNNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$248.42Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
APHNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$77.65Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
ANETNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$192.84Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
AVGONot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$339.27Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
CTBINot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
COSTNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$901.35Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
DOVNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$188.97Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
HDNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
MRVLNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$221.70Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
MSFTNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$497.12Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
NFLXNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$77.90Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
NVDANot reported$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$212.17Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PLTRNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$172.56Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PANWNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$375.09Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
PYPLNot reported$15,001 - $50,000UnavailableUnavailable$53.81Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
RBCAANot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
CRMNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$255.65Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
SOFINot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$17.07Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
UBERNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$71.43Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
VRSNNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$297.26Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
AAPLNot reported$100,001 - $250,000UnavailableUnavailable$331.34Sep 15, 2026Unavailable
TNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
CVRSNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
FBNot reported$50,001 - $100,000UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
MDTNot reported$1,001 - $15,000UnavailableUnavailable$93.75Sep 15, 2026Unavailable

ROI is the price change from the latest matched, unsold purchase to the last stored close, as on the ticker page. Purchase prices are that day’s closing prices. Missing acquisition or price evidence is unavailable; dividends are excluded.

Estimated positions as of Sep 15, 2026
AssetOwnerEstimated unitsEstimated value
Amphenol Corporation Common Stock (APH) [ST]not_reported118.40313748705046618321740429194.00
Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST]not_reported9.2776631027205046733307048268362.42
Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST]not_reported25.495538559592096876991714478704.94
Palantir Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock (PLTR) [ST]not_reported45.009845288326300984528832637766.90
Republic Bancorp, Inc. - Class A (RBCAA) [ST]not_reported115.966082040875489201333526611210.44
VeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock (VRSN) [ST]not_reported32.930644165466145297386293489788.96

Completed trades

Estimated purchase/sale matches from accepted transaction reports. Closing prices and reported amount midpoints estimate shares, with oldest purchases matched first within the same stock, owner and disclosed account. A row may represent a partial sale. These are price returns, not verified execution prices or brokerage returns; dividends are excluded. Annual schedules and unmatched or ambiguous activity are omitted here.

TickerOwnerPurchase datePurchase priceSale dateSale priceReturn
No completed purchase/sale matches are available from the collected records.

All trades

60 public-equity trades. Annual schedule rows are labeled because they may repeat transaction reports. Superseded and unresolved reports remain in the disclosures below.

Clear Filters
Public-equity transactions, newest transaction dates first
TickerOwnerTransaction TypeTrade DateFound Date
ANET — Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock (ANET) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 31 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
T — AT&T Inc. (T) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 39 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
AVGO — Broadcom Inc. - Common Stock (AVGO) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 32 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
CHDN — Churchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock (CHDN) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 33 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
DOV — Dover Corporation Common Stock (DOV) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 35 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
HD — Home Depot, Inc. (HD) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 36 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
MRVL — Marvell Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MRVL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 37 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
PYPL — PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock (PYPL) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 38 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
CRM — Salesforce, Inc. Common Stock (CRM) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 9 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 34 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
VRSN — VeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock (VRSN) [ST]Not reportedSale (partial)
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 40 · Annual
not_reported · S (partial) · $1,001 - $15,000

Jul 3, 2025Sep 11, 2026
TTD — The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (TTD) [ST]Not reportedSale
Source rows (2)

Combined amount unconfirmed

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 30 · Annual
not_reported · S · $1,001 - $15,000

Feb 4, 2025Sep 11, 2026
MRVL — Marvell Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MRVL) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 28 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 21, 2025Sep 14, 2026
PLTR — Palantir Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock (PLTR) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 29 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 21, 2025Sep 14, 2026
MRVL — Marvell Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MRVL) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 21, 2025Sep 11, 2026
PLTR — Palantir Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock (PLTR) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 21, 2025Sep 11, 2026
AMZN — Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 7 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
BLK — BlackRock, Inc. Common Stock (BLK) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 11 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
COST — Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 13 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
HD — Home Depot, Inc. (HD) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 17 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
SOFI — SoFi Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock (SOFI) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 5 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 23 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
AAPL — Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 6 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
ANET — Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock (ANET) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 8 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
APH — Amphenol Corporation Common Stock (APH) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 9 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
AVGO — Broadcom Inc. - Common Stock (AVGO) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 10 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
CHDN — Churchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock (CHDN) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 12 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
CRM — Salesforce, Inc. Common Stock (CRM) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 14 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
DOV — Dover Corporation Common Stock (DOV) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 15 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
GOOG — Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 16 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 18 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
NFLX — Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock (NFLX) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 19 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
NVDA — NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 20 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
PANW — Palo Alto Networks, Inc. (PANW) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 21 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
PYPL — PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock (PYPL) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 22 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
T — AT&T Inc. (T) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 24 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
TTD — The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (TTD) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 25 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
UBER — Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock (UBER) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 26 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
VRSN — VeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock (VRSN) [ST]Not reportedPurchaseAnnual schedule; may repeat a PTR
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 27 · Annual
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 14, 2026
GOOG — Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 1 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
AMZN — Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 2 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 3 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
APH — Amphenol Corporation Common Stock (APH) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 4 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
AAPL — Apple Inc. - Common Stock (AAPL) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 5 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
ANET — Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock (ANET) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 6 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
T — AT&T Inc. (T) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 7 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
BLK — BlackRock, Inc. Common Stock (BLK) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 8 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 9 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
AVGO — Broadcom Inc. - Common Stock (AVGO) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 10 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
CHDN — Churchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock (CHDN) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 11 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
COST — Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock (COST) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 12 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 13 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
DOV — Dover Corporation Common Stock (DOV) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 14 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
HD — Home Depot, Inc. (HD) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (2)

$2,002–$30,000

Original ↗ · Row 15 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 16 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026
MSFT — Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST]Not reportedPurchase
Source rows (1)

$1,001 - $15,000

Original ↗ · Row 17 · Ptr
not_reported · P · $1,001 - $15,000

Jan 2, 2025Sep 11, 2026

All disclosures

22 collected financial disclosures. Collection does not establish complete lifetime activity; missing source years and request-only documents may leave gaps.

FiledReportHoldings dateAvailability
Aug 11, 2026James Comer — Annual report filed 2026-08-11
Annual
Dec 31, 2025Needs review
May 12, 2026James Comer — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2026-05-12
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Aug 12, 2025James Comer — Annual report filed 2025-08-12
Annual
Dec 31, 2024Needs review
Aug 11, 2025James Comer — PTR filed 2025-08-11
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
May 7, 2025James Comer — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2025-05-07
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Feb 11, 2025James Comer — PTR filed 2025-02-11
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Jan 10, 2025James Comer — PTR filed 2025-01-10
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Aug 13, 2024James Comer — Annual report filed 2024-08-13
Annual
Dec 31, 2023Parsed
May 10, 2024James Comer — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2024-05-10
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Aug 10, 2023James Comer — Annual report filed 2023-08-10
Annual
Dec 31, 2022Parsed
May 15, 2023James Comer — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2023-05-15
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Jun 14, 2022James Comer — Annual report filed 2022-06-14
Annual
Dec 31, 2021Parsed
May 13, 2022James Comer — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2022-05-13
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Aug 13, 2021James Comer — Annual report filed 2021-08-13
Annual
Dec 31, 2020Needs review
Apr 26, 2021James Comer — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2021-04-26
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Dec 18, 2020James Comer — PTR filed 2020-12-18
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Aug 24, 2020James Comer — PTR filed 2020-08-24
Ptr
Not establishedParsed
Aug 13, 2020James Comer — Annual report filed 2020-08-13
Annual
Dec 31, 2019Needs review
Apr 15, 2020James Comer — Financial disclosure (X) filed 2020-04-15
Financial
Not establishedParsed
Mar 25, 2020James Comer — PTR filed 2020-03-25
Ptr
Not establishedNeeds review
Feb 5, 2020James Comer — PTR filed 2020-02-05
Ptr
Not establishedNeeds review
Jan 10, 2020James Comer — PTR filed 2020-01-10
Ptr
Not establishedNeeds review